Southern Raceway MXPage 1 of 8
Tri State - Bbridge
11/02/2008
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:01:41 pm
85cc BEGINNER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1510YAMTaylor AllenBainbridge, GA2147
282KAWDerrick Taylor1247
381KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL3340
499KTMTyler JohnsonHeadland, AL4436
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
158HON937417Matthew OberleySouthport, FL2147
2124KTM639368Grayson GrahamBainbridge, GA1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:01:41 pm
LITES C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1913KAW1055146Chase BozmanGreenville, FL1150
2164KAW881143Wilder RuffinCrawfordville, FLDNSDNS
LITES D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111YAMBrandon Goodyear1150
MX C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONT287212Don BushDaleville, AL1150
MX D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1210SUZWade ReeseDaleville, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:01:41 pm
65cc 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KTM1010403Hunter TysonHavana, FL1150
2673KTM818559Joseph SantosCamilla, GA2244
3128KTMT287206Jacob CraveyLeesburg, GA3340
65cc 10-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell Reese1150
281KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL2244
399KTMTyler JohnsonHeadland, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:01:41 pm
85cc 9-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
158KAW937417Matthew OberleySouthport, FL2147
2124KTM639368Grayson GrahamBainbridge, GA1DNS25
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) B/C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164KAW881143Wilder RuffinCrawfordville, FLDNSDNS
YOUTH 16-29
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1913KAW1055146Chase BozmanGreenville, FL1150
Vet 30+ B/C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15SUZGlenn Warren1150
226aHONDavid Norman2244
3210SUZWade ReeseDaleville, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:01:41 pm
MINI 4-STROKE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188KTMKyle JohnsonHeadland, AL2147
244KAWHunter Cordle1345
355HONRobby StoreyPhenix City, AL3242
446KAWBrannon Arnett7432
5193KAWTucker Alderman6531
618HONLogan GilesPhenix City, AL5631
724HONAlex Jorgensen4732
8334SUZChristian WhiteheadDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:01:41 pm
SENIOR 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HONGuy Santucci1247
2564HONT287212Don BushDaleville, AL3145
326aHONDavid Norman4338
45SUZGlenn Warren2DNS22
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:01:41 pm
65cc BEGINNER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1128KTMT287206Jacob CraveyLeesburg, GA1150
233KTM1003985Ryan JeffordsTallahassee, FL2244
388KTMKyle JohnsonHeadland, AL3340
JR MINI 50-65cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1124KTM639368Grayson GrahamBainbridge, GA1150
2120KTM1010403Hunter TysonHavana, FL2244
358KAW937417Matthew OberleySouthport, FL3340
4673KTM818559Joseph SantosCamilla, GA4436
5212SUZMitchell Reese5532
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:01:41 pm
PW LIMITED 4-6
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HONZeb Kelley2147
210YAMAaron Hussey3242
35YAMJantzen Jackson4338
424HONAlex Jorgensen1DNF25
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com