Riverside MotocrossPage 1 of 10
Tri-State Championship - Round 5
10/19/2008
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:15 pm
50cc 4-6 limited
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124KTMAlex W. JorgensenFt Walton Beach, FL2147
234HONZeb KelleyBlountstown, FL1247
35YAMJanter JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3340
410YAMAaron J. HusseyDaleville, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:15 pm
Mini 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146KAWBrannon R. ArnettMidland City, AL3145
244KAWHunter G. CordleDothan, AL2244
3108YAMCody L. DanielsElba, AL1443
455HONRobby StoreyPhoenix City, AL4338
5334SUZChristian L. WhiteheadDothan, AL6531
6193KAWTucker AldermanChipley, FL5631
71HONLogan W. GilesPhoenix City, AL7728
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:15 pm
50cc 4-6
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124KTMAlex W. JorgensenFt Walton Beach, FL1150
50cc 7-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127KTMAustin ChildreeLynn Haven, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:15 pm
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushDaleville, AL1150
27HONGuy SantucciDestin, FL2244
BEG VET +30 C & D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1620HONJerry W. WorksFt. Rucker, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:15 pm
65cc 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KTMHunter R. TysonHavana, FL1150
2673KTMJoseph W. SantosCamilla, GA2244
65cc 10-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
281KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL2244
65cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1128KTMJacob CraveyLeesburg, GA1150
2831KAWChristian N. CookDothan, AL2342
333KTMRyan A. JeffordsTallahassee, FL4240
488KTMKyle P. JohnsonHeadland, AL3438
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:15 pm
Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193YAMTaylor L. HaleyBaker, FL2147
269KTMRyan L. BowdoinDaleville, AL1247
3111YAMBrandon W. GoodyearEnterprise, AL4338
4620HONJerry W. WorksFt. Rucker, AL5434
514YAMIverson GarrettDothan, AL3635
696KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL6531
Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAWBenjamin D. LauPanama City, FL1150
2913KAWChase BozemanGreenville, FL2244
363YAMJoseph E. PoteetPanama City, FL3340
4110HONJoseph D. WilliamsEnterprise, AL4436
5007SUZJd ListerPanama City, FL5532
6723YAMChad M. RemalaDaleville, AL6630
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:15 pm
65cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1247
2120KTMHunter R. TysonHavana, FLDNF143
Super Mini - Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KTMHeath CrewsWetumpka, AL1150
2510YAMJake A. SmithHeadland, AL2244
381SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL4338
481xKTMMatthew A. OberleySouthport, FL3438
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:15 pm
MX - C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushDaleville, AL1150
2181KAWWayne R. MartinEnterprise, AL2DNF40
MX - B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1247HONGarrison RosiePanama City, FL2147
2320HONAndrew R. ParksTallahassee, FL1DNS25
DNF814COBDerrick MillerPanama City, FLDNFDNS16
MX - A - Open Money
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173HONTroy S. BalstersSouthport, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:15 pm
85cc 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KTMHeath CrewsWetumpka, AL1150
281xKTMMatthew A. OberleySouthport, FL3242
381SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL2342
85cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1714HONMichael ShroadesEnterprise, AL1150
2510YAMTaylor AllenBainbridge, GA2244
399KTMTyler R. JohnsonHeadland, AL4338
4811KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL3438
5167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL5532
68YAMMarshall C. LaneOzark, ALDNF628
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:15 pm
Schoolboy 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAWBenjamin D. LauPanama City, FL2147
2247HONGarrison RosiePanama City, FL1247
393YAMTaylor L. HaleyBaker, FL3340
414YAMIverson GarrettDothan, AL4436
5111YAMBrandon W. GoodyearEnterprise, AL5532
Collegeboy 16-29
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1913KAWChase BozemanGreenville, FL3145
263YAMJoseph E. PoteetPanama City, FL2244
3320HONAndrew R. ParksTallahassee, FL1DNS25
DNF814COBDerrick MillerPanama City, FLDNFDNS15
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com