Southern Raceway MXPage 1 of 8
Round 4 Tri State
10/05/2008
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:12:31 am
LITES B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1247HONT287207Garrison RosiePanama City, FL1150
YOUTH 16-29
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1913KAW1055146Chase BozmanGreenville, FL1150
SENIOR 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HONGuy Santucci2147
226aHONDavid Norman3242
3210SUZWade ReeseDaleville, AL4338
4564HONT287212Don BushDaleville, AL1DNF25
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:12:31 am
OPEN PW 4-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124HONAlex Jorgensen1DNF25
65cc 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KTM1010403Hunter TysonHavana, FL1150
65cc 10-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
158KAW937417Matthew OberleySouthport, FL1150
2212SUZMitchell Reese3242
399KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL2342
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:12:31 am
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZT287213Billy PryorQuincy, FL1150
2296KAW1006559Josh FrancisThomasville, GA3242
388HONDesmond RuffinCrawfordville, FL2342
Vet 30+ B/C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
126aHONDavid Norman1150
2620HONJerry Works2244
3210SUZWade ReeseDaleville, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:12:31 am
PW LIMITED 4-6
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HONZeb Kelley2147
25YAMJantzen Jackson3242
324HONAlex Jorgensen1443
410YAMAaron Hussey4338
MINI 4-STROKE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAWHunter Cordle1150
255HONRobby Storey2244
346KAWBrannon Arnett3340
4334SUZChristian Whitehead4436
55HONTroy Johnson5532
6193KAWTucker Alderman6630
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:12:31 am
JR MINI 50-65cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KTM1010403Hunter TysonHavana, FL1150
2212SUZMitchell Reese2244
85cc 9-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZT287213Billy PryorQuincy, FL1150
281xKAW937417Matthew OberleySouthport, FL2DNF22
85cc 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1118YAMTaylor AllenBainbridge, GA1150
288HONDesmond RuffinCrawfordville, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:12:31 am
MX B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1247HONT287207Garrison RosiePanama City, FL1150
MX C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONT287212Don BushDaleville, AL1150
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) B/C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1218HONKyle Henkes1150
293YAMTaylor Haley2244
3164KAW881143Wilder RuffinCrawfordville, FL4338
4121KAWChase Royal3438
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:12:31 am
65cc BEGINNER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1128KAWT287206Jacob CraveyLeesburg, GA1150
233KTM1003985Ryan JeffordsTallahassee, FL2244
388KTMKyle JohnsonHeadland, AL3340
424HONAlex Jorgensen4DNF18
85cc BEGINNER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1118YAMTaylor AllenBainbridge, GA2244
282KAWDerrick Taylor1345
3714HONMike Shroches6140
4296KAW1006559Josh FrancisThomasville, GA4436
581KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL3536
699KTMTyler JohnsonHeadland, AL5631
7527HONJason HendricksDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:12:31 am
LITES C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1913KAW1055146Chase BozmanGreenville, FL1150
2218HONKyle Henkes3242
363YAMEthan Poteet2342
4164KAW881143Wilder RuffinCrawfordville, FL4436
LITES D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193YAMTaylor Haley1150
2121KAWChase Royal2244
3620HONJerry Works3340
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com