Riverside MotocrossPage 1 of 13
Tri-State Championship Round 3
09/21/2008
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:36 am
50cc 4-6
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124HONAlex W. JorgensenFort Walton Beach, FL1150
50cc 4-6 limited
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HONZeb D. KelleyBlountstown, FL2147
224HONAlex W. JorgensenFort Walton Beach, FL1247
310YAMAaron J. HusseyDaleville, AL4338
45YAMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3438
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:36 am
Mini 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146KAWBrannon ArnettMidland City, AL2244
2108YAMCody L. DanielsElba, AL1345
344KAWHunter CordleDothan, AL4143
455HONRobby StoreyPhenix City, AL3438
5193KAWTucker AldermanChipley, FL6531
6334SUZChristian L. WhiteheadDothan, AL5631
75HONTroy JohnsonDaleville, AL7728
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:36 am
85cc 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1250KAWKyle WalkerClio, AL2147
218KTMHeath CrewsWetumpka, AL1247
33YAMCody K. KentDothan, AL3340
85cc 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188HONDesmond RuffinCrawfordville, FL2147
221HONJesse J. ElmoreYoungstown, FL1DNS25
85cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1714YAMMikey G. ShroadesEnterprise, AL1150
282KAWDerrick TaylorCretchview, FL2342
399KTMTyler R. JohnsonHeadland, AL4240
481KTMKenny F. BradleyPort St Joe, FL3536
5167SUZClayton J. BeasochElba, AL6433
696YAMLogan D. LarsonFort Walton Beach, FL5631
7167xKAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL7728
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:36 am
Schoolboy 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1331HONAustin S. HoodFountain, FL1150
28KAWBen D. LauSouthport, FL2244
393YAMTaylor L. HaleyBaker, FL3340
438YAMJordan L. AsbellCrawfordville, FL4436
5164KAWWilder RuffinCrawfordville, FL5532
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:36 am
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131HONKevin D. DavisDaleville, AL1150
2177KTMKelly R. SullivanPanama City, FL2244
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
158SUZDennis D. LarsonFort Walton Beach, FL1150
BEG VET +30 C & D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1210SUZWade ReeseDaleville, AL1247
2620HONJerry W. WorksFt Rucker, ALDNS125
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:36 am
MX - C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushDaleville, AL3145
23KAWKevin J. JanssenEglin Afb, FL2244
338YAMJordan L. AsbellCrawfordville, FL1345
417HONZachary J. BraddockShalimar, FL4436
MX - B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1247HONGarrison L. RosiePanama City, FL1150
MX - A - Open Money
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1158KTMJosh D. GodfreyLoving, NM1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:36 am
65cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KTMHunter TysonHavana, GA1150
2212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL2244
Super Mini - Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1250KAWKyle WalkerClio, AL2147
218KTMHeath CrewsWetumpka, AL1247
3510YAMJake SmithHeadland, AL3340
449KAWDalton G. ChavisHeadland, AL4436
588HONDesmond RuffinCrawfordville, FL5532
DNF21HONJesse J. ElmoreYoungstown, FLDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:36 am
Collegeboy 16-29
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1912YAMGary DrummondEnterprise, AL1150
2913KAWChase R. BozemanGreenville, FL2342
317HONZachary J. BraddockShalimar, FL3438
4875HONChristian TritundTitus, ALDNS222
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:36 am
Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193YAMTaylor L. HaleyBaker, FL1345
2620HONJerry W. WorksFt Rucker, AL4143
3111YAMBrandon W. GoodyearEnterprise, AL3242
407HONScott K. HolmesFlorala, AL2440
5241KTMJustin P. WestDaleville, AL5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:36 am
65cc 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KTMHunter TysonHavana, GA1150
65cc 10-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL1150
281KTMKenny F. BradleyPort St Joe, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:36 am
Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1331HONAustin S. HoodFountain, FL4143
263YAMJoseph E. PoteetPanama City, FL3242
38KAWBen D. LauSouthport, FL2342
4913KAWChase R. BozemanGreenville, FL1443
53KAWKevin J. JanssenEglin Afb, FL6531
642KAWTywon M. WilliamsFt Rucker, AL5631
7164KAWWilder RuffinCrawfordville, FL7728
DNS875HONChristian TritundTitus, ALDNSDNS
Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1227YAMBen W. WaldnerCoffee Springs, AL1150
2247HONGarrison L. RosiePanama City, FL3242
3912YAMGary DrummondEnterprise, AL2342
4371YAMClay DowningOzark, AL4436
589YAMChan Senn5532
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:36 am
65cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1128KTMJacob CraveyLeesburg, AL1150
2331SUZDustin B. JonesEnterprise, AL2244
388KTMKyle P. JohnsonHeadland, AL3340
433KTMRyan A. JeffordsTallahassee, FL4436
5167KAWJacob 2. BeasochElba, AL6531
64HONAlex W. JorgensenFort Walton Beach, FL5631
DNS825KTMRobby StoreyPhenix City, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:36 am
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushDaleville, AL2147
2210SUZWade ReeseDaleville, AL4240
3177KTMKelly R. SullivanPanama City, FL1DNS25
442KAWJohn L. AsbellCrawfordville, FL3DNS20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com