Southern Raceway MXPage 1 of 7
Round 2 Tri State
09/07/2008
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:12:32 am
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) B/C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193YAMTaylor Haley1150
2164KAW881143Wilder RuffinCrawfordville, FL2244
Vet 30+ B/C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1620HONJerry Works1150
SENIOR 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONT287212Don BushDaleville, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:12:32 am
65cc BEGINNER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1128KAWT287206Jacob CraveyLeesburg, GA1150
233KTM1003985Ryan JeffordsTallahassee, FL3242
388KTMKyle JohnsonHeadland, AL2342
65cc 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1124KTM639368Grayson GrahamBainbridge, GA1150
2120KTM1010403Hunter TysonHavana, FL2244
327KAW931313Cody CookWhigham, GA3340
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:12:32 am
LITES B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1247HONT287207Garrison RosiePanama City, FL1150
2371YAMClay Downing2244
LITES C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1913KAW1055146Chase BozmanGreenville, FL1150
2007HON1029125J.d. ListerPanama, FL2244
3164KAW881143Wilder RuffinCrawfordville, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:12:32 am
PW 7-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KTMT287209Jacob BeasockElba, AL1150
PW LIMITED 4-6
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110YAMAaron Hussey1150
25YAMJantzen Jackson2244
MINI 4-STROKE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAWHunter Cordle1150
TRAILBIKE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HON1029125J.d. ListerPanama, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:12:32 am
85cc BEGINNER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181xKTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL1345
2714HONMike Shroches4143
388HONDesmond RuffinCrawfordville, FL2538
499KTMTyler JohnsonHeadland, AL5434
582KAWDerrick Taylor3635
6167SUZClayton Beasock6729
7296KAW1006559Josh FrancisThomasville, GADNF222
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:12:32 am
LITES D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193YAMTaylor Haley1150
219KAWZachery Bragdon2244
3620HONJerry Works3340
48KAWWesley Hyatt3438
MX B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1247HONT287207Garrison RosiePanama City, FL1150
MX C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1304SUZAxel Love1150
2564HONT287212Don BushDaleville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:12:32 am
65cc 10-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL1150
JR MINI 50-65cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KTM1010403Hunter TysonHavana, FL1150
227KAW931313Cody CookWhigham, GA2244
3124KTM639368Grayson GrahamBainbridge, GADNSDNS
85cc 9-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1058KAW937417Matthew OberleySouthport, FL1150
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188HONDesmond RuffinCrawfordville, FL1150
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com