County Line Action Sports ParkPage 1 of 11
TRI STATE SERIES ROUND 1
08/31/2008
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:24 am
VET/BEG 30+ C&D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1620HONJerry WorksFort Rucker, AL1150
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
120HONLee SpannPanama City, FL1150
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
196YAMErnie ThomasLynn Haven, FL1150
220HONRoger GodinSpencer, MA2244
388YAMRoy DeanCallaway, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:24 am
65 10-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL1150
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KTMJoseph SantosCamilla, GA1150
2135KAWBlake HatfieldSelma, AL2244
65 BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1128KTMJacob CraveyLeesburg, GA1150
288KTMKyle JohnsonHeadland, AL2244
3888KTMEthan WilliamsCrestview, FL3340
463KTMMason GonzalesDestin, FL4436
533KTMRyan JeffordsTalahassee, FL5532
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:24 am
SCHOOLBOY 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193YAMTaylor HaleyBaker, FL1150
2331HONAustin HoodFountain, FL2244
342xKAWJordan AsbellCrawfordville, FL3340
4164KAWWilder RuffinCrawfordville, FL4436
58HONBen LauSouthport, FL5532
621HONJesse ElmoreYoungstown, FL6630
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:24 am
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165HONAlec HohnadellDestn, FL1150
288HONDesmond RuffinCrawflordville, FL2244
85 BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1714HONMichael ShroadesEnterprise, AL1150
282KAWDerrick TaylorCrstview, FL2244
381KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL3340
499KTMTyler JohnsonHeadland, AL4436
5476KAWGraham GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL5532
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1326KAWGabriel HantzPensacola, FL1150
258KTMMatthew OberlySouthport, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:24 am
MX B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1247HONGarrison RosiePanama City, FL1150
MX C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
142xKAWJordan AsbellCrawfordville, FL1150
2719YAMThomas LaneyChipley, FL2244
33HONAnthony DammarDestin, FL3340
4564HONDon BushDaleville, AL4436
5164KAWWilder RuffinCrawfordville, FL5532
6304SUZAxel LoveLynn Haven, FL6630
COLLEGE BOY 17-29
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1331HONAustin HoodFountain, FL1150
DNS65YAMMatt HamiltonLynn Haven, FLDNSDNS
OPEN $
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1158KTMJosh GodfreyLoving, NM1150
283HONLee SpannPanama City, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:24 am
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188HONDesmond RuffinCrawflordville, FL1150
DNS21HONJesse ElmoreYoungstown, FLDNSDNS
TRAIL BIKE UP TO 150 CC
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJ.d. ListerPanama City, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:24 am
LITES D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
107HONScott HolmesFlorala, AL1150
293YAMTaylor HaleyBaker, FL2244
3620HONJerry WorksFort Rucker, AL3340
425YAMChaz KelleyBlountstown, FL4436
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
196YAMErnie ThomasLynn Haven, FL1150
242xKAWJohn AsbellCrawfordville, FL2244
37HONGuy SantucciDestin, FL3340
488YAMRoy DeanCallaway, FL4436
5564HONDon BushDaleville, AL5532
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:24 am
LITES C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007SUZJ.d. ListerPanama City, FL1150
242KAWTywon WilliamsFt Rucker, AL2244
3164KAWRuffin WilderCrawfordville, FL3340
4331HONAustin HoodFountain, FL4436
58HONBen LauSouthport, FL5532
LITES B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1247HONGarrison RosiePanama City, FL1150
2371YAMClay DowningOzark, AL2244
DNS65YAMMatt HamiltonLynn Haven, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:09:24 am
50 4-6 LIMITED
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HONZeb KelleyBlountstown, FL3145
241HONClark KelleyBlountstown, FL4240
324HONAlex JorgensenFort Walton Beach, FL2440
4431KTMAshten TharpChipley, FL1640
535YAMBritney HatfieldSelma, AL5336
6178HONKaden TharpChipley, FL8529
75YAMJantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL6729
810YAMAaron HusseyDaleville, AL7827
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:09:24 am
MINI 4 STROKE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15SUZBlake HatfieldSelma, AL3145
244KAWHunter CordleDothan, AL2342
355HONJohn Boy StoreyPhenix, AL5238
4596KTMChristian WhitheadChipley, FL6433
5476KAWGraham GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL1DNS25
646KAWBrandon ArnettMidland City, AL4DNS18
7888HONEthan WilliamsCrestview, FL7DNS14
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:09:24 am
50 4-6
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13KAWTyler HallChipley, FL1150
224KTMAlex JorgensenFort Walton Beach, FL2244
50CC OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1163COBCody QuarrierCrestview, FL1150
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com