Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 12
Round 8 Southern Breeze/Round 5 WMC
04/25/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:11:04 am
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142YAMSage A. LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL1150
218KTMNick G. JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL2244
3316KTMGaines MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL3340
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17YAMAlex BelcherDaleville, AL1150
219YAMBen CootsDaleville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:11:04 am
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1121HONDanny E. ShoresCottondale, FL1150
283HONColby S. BowenPace, FL2244
344HONHunter G. CordleDothan, AL3438
4122HONBrannon D. ArnettMidland City, AL4534
5900HONKaine W. SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL7334
6142HONAndrew LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL5730
7481SUZJacob W. BeasockElba, AL8628
813KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL61125
95KAWSpencer StokesDothan, AL11823
1011HONDavid GallerNew Brockton, AL10923
1175KAWKirk HunterSanta Rosa, FL91023
Junior Mini (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
281KTMKenny BradleyWewahitchka, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:11:04 am
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
161HONEthan BrucePensacola, FL2147
251KAWTanner R. WhitfordFreeport, FL1247
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HONShane R. StillDothan, AL1150
2313KAWChris S. GilesNewville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:11:04 am
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910KAWJohnny C. BordersTallassee, AL1150
2348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL4240
3346KAWDon BushEnterprise, 2440
4251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL5336
590KAWStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL3536
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:11:04 am
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KAWChristian S. BeauchampCantonment, FL1150
244KAWGlen KeyDothan, AL4240
330KTMLogan BrucePensacola, FL3340
4515KAWChelby BowenPace, FL2538
522KTMLane MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL5434
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL1150
2163KTMCody QuarrierCrestview, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:11:04 am
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
2476SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL2244
313KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL3DNS20
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
139HONGraham GonzalesDestin, FL1150
2691YAMJustin T. BoydMary Esther, FL2244
381KTMKenny BradleyWewahitchka, FL3340
46KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:11:04 am
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16UnkMatthew J. WilsonCrestview, FL1150
50cc 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL2147
2316KTMGaines MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1247
50cc Shaft (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142YAMSage A. LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL1150
27YAMAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2244
319YAMBen CootsDaleville, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:11:04 am
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131HONKevin DavisDaleville, AL1150
2348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL2244
3346KAWDon BushEnterprise, 3DNS20
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTMKatie MekerrollFountian, ON1150
249KAWDalton ChavisHeadland, AL2244
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111KAWTim ChumleyMontgomery, AL1150
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
161HONEthan BrucePensacola, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:11:04 am
65cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL1150
255KAWChristian S. BeauchampCantonment, FL2244
330KTMLogan BrucePensacola, FL4338
4515KAWChelby BowenPace, FL3438
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1\SUZCody QuarrierCrestview, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:11:04 am
85cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YAMJustin T. BoydMary Esther, FL2147
239HONGraham GonzalesDestin, FL1247
3121HONDanny E. ShoresCottondale, FL3340
4476SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL5434
583HONColby S. BowenPace, FL4732
681KTMKenny BradleyWewahitchka, FL8529
7900HONKaine W. SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL7629
8142HONAndrew LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL6828
975KAWKirk HunterSanta Rosa, FL9924
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:11:04 am
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137KAWTracy L. WilsonCrestview, FL3145
210YAMMichael J. WilsonCrestview, FL2244
339HONMike WilsonCrestview, FL1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:11:04 am
Motocross A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910KAWJohnny C. BordersTallassee, AL2147
231HONKevin DavisDaleville, AL1345
3111KAWTim ChumleyMontgomery, AL3242
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com