ROARING HILLS ATV PARKPage 1 of 7
2010 WMC Round 7
05/23/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:06:39 pm
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KTMNick G. JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL1150
2154HONJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL2244
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KTMKaylee HatcherGreenwood, FL1150
27YAMAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2244
353HONAlan SmithNewton, AL3340
50cc 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL1150
50cc 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:06:39 pm
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151KAWTanner R. WhitfordFreeport, FL1150
216YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL2244
396KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL3340
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121KAWZach M. MccrayEnterprise, AL1150
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL1150
2313KAWChris S. GilesNewville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:06:39 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL1150
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL1150
255HONJon Boy StoryPhoenix City, AL2244
36KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:06:39 pm
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1348KAWTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1150
2223HONDavid P. KoberEnterprise, AL2244
311KAWErik DrownFt Rucker, AL3340
4272HONRoy LogginsFt Rucker, AL5434
5160YAMAdam McdonoughEnterprise, AL4534
677KAWAndy StevensFt Rucker, AL6DNS15
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1151VORGrady HendrixNew Brockton, AL1150
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:06:39 pm
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL1150
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL1150
255HONJon Boy StoryPhoenix City, AL2244
3151YAMWade WhittedEnterprise, 4338
4214YAMAustin M. FoskeyBonifay, FL3438
5588KAWSpencer StokesDothan, AL5532
669KAWGlen KeyDothan, ALDNSDNS
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL1150
219KAWNoah JohnsonBlakely, GA2244
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:06:39 pm
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1348KAWTom CliburnEnterprise, AL3145
2251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL2244
3864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL1345
Motocross Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
196HONClay DowningOzark, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:06:39 pm
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11YAMWilliam KirklanoEnterprise, AL1150
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com