Countyline Action Sports ParkPage 1 of 17
southern breeze / outlaw
04/18/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:01:03 am
51cc Shaft (4-8) Stk/Oil Inj
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142KTMSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1150
2154HONAdam Mcdonough2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:01:03 am
MX Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1418YAMJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL1247
2802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FL3145
34KTMKatie MckerrollBarrie Ontario Cana, 2342
445HONStephen DonaldsonFreeport, FL4436
514HONBilly RoofDestin, FL5532
14-24 College Boy
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1xHONGarrison RosiePanama City, FL2147
265YAMMatt HamiltonLynn Haven, FL1247
3300SUNAustin AveryTallahassee, FL3DNS20
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:01:03 am
65cc 7-9 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1163KTMCody QuarrierCrestview, FL1150
273KTMBristow SmithMary Esther, FLDNS222
65cc 10-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KTMRobert LutkerFreeport, FL1150
21KAWLogan Giles2DNS22
65 Beginner 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KTMChristian BeauchampCantonment, FL1150
2515KAWChelby BowenPace, FL3242
330KTMLogan BrucePensacola, FL2342
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:01:03 am
Vets 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175HONJeff LutkerFreeport, FL1150
2aHONBasil FillmoreBrewton, AL2244
3925KAWKevin KingCrestview, FL4240
4131YAMTim StokesPensacola Beach, FL3438
590KAWStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL5532
DNF396HONSteve MciverCrestview, FLDNFDNS13
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:01:03 am
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18HONJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL1150
2808YAMRyan LemmonPanama City, FL2244
314HONBilly RoofDestin, FL3340
MX Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163YAMEthan PoteetPanama City, FL1247
265YAMMatt HamiltonLynn Haven, FLDNS125
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1xHONGarrison RosiePanama City, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:01:03 am
Vets 25+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163YAMEthan PoteetPanama City, FL1150
2389YAMKenny Barnes2244
DNS2YAMHank HickmanDNSDNS
Vets 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HONDan FrancisPanama City, FL1150
2339HONStephen KirklandPanama City, FL2244
Vets 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133HONGary BuchananSouthport, FL1150
VETS 45+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1439KAWRobert GodfreyThomasville, GA1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:01:03 am
85 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1121HONDanny ShoresCottondale, FL1150
283HONColby BowenPace, FL3242
3900HONKaine SmithSanta Rosa Bch, FL2342
4440YAMJared Spann4436
522/YAMDevin WimmerCrestview, FL6531
622KAWTrenton D. BuchananSouthport, FL5631
7135HONBlake Hatfield7DNS14
855HONRobby(jon Boy) StoreyPhoenix City, AL8DNS13
DNS1KAWLogan GilesDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:01:03 am
Jr. Mini 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458KAWMatthew OberleySouthport, FL1150
238KAWRichard JacksonMilton, FL2244
3925KTMGaret KingCrestview, FL3340
493KTMMason GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL4436
581/KTMKenny BradleyWewahiychka, FL5532
6316PLNCody Cook6DNS15
7498YAMRyan FoxOswego, NY7DNS14
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:01:03 am
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110KTMChase RetherfordMilton, FL1150
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142KTMSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1150
220KTMAdriano EvangelitaDefuniak Spgs, FL2244
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1163DENCody QuarrierCrestview, FL2147
2925KTMGaret KingCrestview, FL1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:01:03 am
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1389YAMKenny Barnes1150
MX Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KAWRichard JacksonMilton, FL1150
2555HONMason BiddleChipley, FL2244
3154HONTyler RobinsonLynn Haven, FL3438
461HONEthan BrucePensacola, FL5336
57SUZJosh Roberg4DNS18
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:01:03 am
UNLIMITED AMATEUR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163YAMEthan PoteetPanama City, FL2244
2xHONGarrison RosiePanama City, FL1DNS25
DNS2YAMHank HickmanDNSDNS
Supermini 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1121SUZLane StaleyCairo, GA1150
245HONStephen DonaldsonFreeport, FL2244
3300SUNAustin AveryTallahassee, FLDNFDNF32
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:01:03 am
85cc 12-15 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL1150
2691YAMJustin BoydMary Esther, FL2244
339HONGraham GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL3340
4121HONDanny ShoresCottondale, FL5434
581/KTMKenny BradleyWewahiychka, FL4534
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:01:03 am
85cc 9-11 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KAWRichard JacksonMilton, FL1150
2316PLNCody Cook4240
3925KTMGaret KingCrestview, FL2DNS22
493KTMMason GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL3DNS20
5498YAMRyan FoxOswego, NY5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:01:03 am
65cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KTMRobert LutkerFreeport, FL1150
273KTMBristow SmithMary Esther, FL2244
355/KTMChristian BeauchampCantonment, FL3340
430KTMLogan BrucePensacola, FL4436
5515KAWChelby BowenPace, FL5532
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:01:03 am
Schoolboy 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1121SUZLane StaleyCairo, GA1150
2802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FL3242
34KTMKatie MckerrollBarrie Ontario Cana, 4338
461HONEthan BrucePensacola, FL5434
5418YAMJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL2DNF35
6300SUNAustin AveryTallahassee, FL6DNF28
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:01:03 am
85 Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL1150
2458KAWMatthew OberleySouthport, FL3242
339HONGraham GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL4338
481/KTMKenny BradleyWewahiychka, FL5434
5900HONKaine SmithSanta Rosa Bch, FL6531
638KAWRichard JacksonMilton, FL2DNF32
783HONColby BowenPace, FL7DNF24
8691YAMJustin BoydMary Esther, FL8DNF23
9498YAMRyan FoxOswego, NYDNFDNF20
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:01:03 am
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
139HONMike WilsonCrestview, FL1247
210YAMMichael WilsonCrestview, FL3145
322/YAMDevin WimmerCrestview, FL2DNS22
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16DENMatthew WilsonCrestview, FL1150
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com