SMXAPage 1 of 24
GCCS/Southern Breeze/Spring Classic
04/11/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:58 pm
51cc (4-6) Multi-speed & Shaft
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142KtmSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1150
204/YamAndre MartinezMobile, AL2342
3401KtmCarson RandallTheodore, AL4240
482YamRiley ReedMobile, AL3438
51cc Entry & Shaft
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
154YamTrevor JohnsonOcean Springs, MS1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:58 pm
MX Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1510YamDakota StarkSummerdale, AL1150
211Ktm777Patrick LodsMobile, AL2244
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163YamEthan PoteetPanama City, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:58 pm
Quad Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1107YamBubba HintonSaucier, MS1247
2514SuzTaylor JenkinsPetal, MS3145
3144HonKeith MachtBrewton, AL2342
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:58 pm
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
104/KtmAndre MartinezMobile, AL2147
2401KtmCarson RandallTheodore, AL1345
318KtmNicholas JohnsonDefuniak Spgs, FL3438
4142KtmSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL6236
582YamRiley ReedMobile, AL5532
620KtmAdriano EvangelitaDefuniak Spgs, FL4632
7316KtmGaines MarshallDefuniak Spgs, FLDNSDNS
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1104KtmChandler RandallTheodore, AL1150
2626KtmSkylair FortnerMilton, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:58 pm
4-Stroke Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1510YamDakota StarkSummerdale, AL1150
2527Hon210456Casey HareWalnut Hill, FL2244
Vets 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1965YamKevin KnightPanama City, FL2147
2211Hon238855Selby HollerOpp, AL1247
37SuzKeith EnglishPace, FL3340
43Suz158610Bob RikerPensacola, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:58 pm
Schoolboy 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Ktm777Patrick LodsMobile, AL1150
2802YamBailey BranhofHolt, FL2244
393YamTaylor HaleySansom, AL3340
461HonEthan BrucePensacola, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:58 pm
65cc 7-9 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1888KtmEthan WilliamsCrestview, FL3145
2163KtmCody QuarrierCrestview, FL2244
373KtmBristow SmithMary Esther, FL1DNS25
4925KtmSkylair FortnerMilton, FL4DNS18
65cc 10-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11Ktm131313Cole CastilleCrestview, FL1150
2396KtmTravis MciverCrestview, FL2244
3333KawJaden MooreJay, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:58 pm
MX Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1802YamBailey BranhofHolt, FL1150
2850KawJordan ShoresMarianna, FL2244
393YamTaylor HaleySansom, AL4338
411KawCody ClarkePensacola, FL7431
5196YamRandy MaucherCantonment, FL6530
6314HonSkyler GauvinPensacola, FL5630
714HonBilly RoofDestin, FL8725
8322YamHeath HonakerNiceville, FL3DNS20
Vets 25+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1965YamKevin KnightPanama City, FL1150
263YamEthan PoteetPanama City, FL2244
317KawAshley StickenCantonment, FL4338
4141HonWayne BeanMobile, AL3DNS20
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:58 pm
51cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1104KtmChandler RandallTheodore, AL1150
2626KtmSkylair FortnerMilton, FL2244
304/YamAndre MartinezMobile, AL4338
418KtmNicholas JohnsonDefuniak Spgs, FL3536
5401KtmCarson RandallTheodore, AL6432
620KtmAdriano EvangelitaDefuniak Spgs, FL5630
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:58 pm
65cc Open (7 - 11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FL1150
21Ktm131313Cole CastilleCrestview, FL2244
3396KtmTravis MciverCrestview, FL3340
473KtmBristow SmithMary Esther, FL4436
555KtmChristian BeauchampCantonment, FL6530
6888KtmEthan WilliamsCrestview, FL5729
7515KawChelby BowenPace, FL7627
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:58 pm
Vet 35 +
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1965YamKevin KnightPanama City, FL1150
2211Hon238855Selby HollerOpp, ALDNSDNS
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1527Hon210456Casey HareWalnut Hill, FL3145
2850KawJordan ShoresMarianna, FL1345
3322YamHeath HonakerNiceville, FL2440
4719YamThomas LaneyChipley, FL5238
514HonBilly RoofDestin, FL7529
611HonCory McilwainLeakesville, MS6628
7472KawJosh DavisLucedal, MS4DNS18
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:58 pm
85 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1121HonDanny ShoresCottondale, FL2147
227HonScott StevensGulf Breeze, FL4240
322/YamDevin WimmerCrestview, FL3340
483HonColby BowenPace, FL1639
5#22KawGavin StickenCantonment, FL5434
6122KawTrenton BuchannanPanama City, FL7529
7142HonAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL6925
838KawAlex JaghabMary Esther, FL9724
912HonDustin NowlinMilton, FL10822
10142/KawAdam PottkerMilton, FL81022
117YamDevonte SimmonsMilton, FL111118
85cc 12-15 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YamJustin BoydMary Esther, FL1150
2299YamAnthony JohnsonOcean Springs, MS2342
339HonGraham GonzalesDestin, FL4240
481KtmKenny BradleyWewahitchka, FL3438
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:58 pm
Vet 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1965YamKevin KnightPanama City, FL1150
27SuzKeith EnglishPace, FL2244
33Suz158610Bob RikerPensacola, FL3340
422Suz854026John P. KileyPensacola, FL4436
5279HonCraig WoolardMilton, FL5532
6396HonSteve MciverCrestview, FL6628
779YamScott VickersMilton, FL7726
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:58 pm
Quad Expert Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
191HonRicky DeeringBremen, GA1150
20SUNRonnie DucharmeNiceville, FL4240
384SUNPaul YungandreasNiceville, FL3340
421KtmEddie SnowLuedale, MS2DNF22
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:07:58 pm
85 Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KawRichard JacksonMilton, FL1150
2691YamJustin BoydMary Esther, FL2244
3299YamAnthony JohnsonOcean Springs, MS3340
483HonColby BowenPace, FL4436
5142HonAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL7529
681KtmKenny BradleyWewahitchka, FL6628
739HonGraham GonzalesDestin, FL5DNS16
87YamDevonte SimmonsMilton, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:07:58 pm
14-24 Collegeboy
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
510YamDakota StarkSummerdale, AL
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:07:58 pm
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HonDerek KelleyJay, FL1150
210YamMichael WilsonCrestview, FL2244
322YamDevin WimmerCrestview, FL3340
4313POLDavid LucasGrand Bay, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:07:58 pm
Supermini (13 - 16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1924HonRobert HaneyNiceville, FL1150
2299YamAnthony JohnsonOcean Springs, MS2244
85cc 9-11 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KawRichard JacksonMilton, FL1150
2925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FL2244
37KawBailey English3340
4333SuzJaden MooreJay, FL4436
5326Kaw210421Gabriel HantzPensacola, FL5532
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:07:58 pm
65 Beginner 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KtmChristian BeauchampCantonment, FL2147
2104KtmChandler RandallTheodore, AL1247
3515KawChelby BowenPace, FL4338
426KawBrendan CicconeGulf Breeze, FL5434
522KtmLane MarshallDefuniak Spgs, FL3634
632KawRebecca NowlingMilton, FL6530
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1163KtmCody QuarrierCrestview, FL1150
27sHonScott StevensGulf Breeze, FLDNFDNS
307YamAllanah SimmonsMilton, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:07:58 pm
Quad Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1107YamBubba HintonSaucier, MS1150
2514SUNTaylor JenkinsPetal, MS2244
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:07:58 pm
Open D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179YamScott VickersMilton, FL2147
2396SuzLane ChatomBay Minette, AL1247
3358KtmHunter LongsdorfMobile, FL3340
422HonJason MearsGulf Breeze, FL4DNF18
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122/KawMarcio SilvaDestin, FL1150
2282HonGreg JacksonPensacola, FL2244
Vets 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1279HonCraig WoolardMilton, FL1150
2392HonRichard StevensGulf Breeze, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:07:58 pm
Jr. Mini 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KawRichard JacksonMilton, FL1150
27KawBailey English2244
3924HonRobert HaneyNiceville, FL3340
481KtmKenny BradleyWewahitchka, FL4436
5326Kaw210421Gabriel HantzPensacola, FL5532
6925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:07:58 pm
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16DenMatthew WilsonCrestview, FL1150
27/HonBrianna FortnerMilton, FL3242
37YamAllanah SimmonsMilton, FL2342
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:07:58 pm
MX Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111YamDylan BrockMilton, FL2147
238KawRichard JacksonMilton, FL3242
3282HonGreg JacksonPensacola, FL1443
4925KawKenny SimmonsMilton, FL5336
5555HonMason BiddleChipley, FL4534
661HonEthan BrucePensacola, FL7627
738/KawMichael JaghabMary Esther, FL6826
822HonJason MearsGulf Breeze, FL8725
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com