Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 11
2010 Southern Breeze round 4 / WMC round 1
02/28/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:11:37 am
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142YAMSage A. LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL1150
218KTMNick G. JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL2244
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTMEvan V. BoltonOzark, AL1150
65cc 7-9 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL1150
255KAWChristian S. BearchampCantonment, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:11:37 am
Vets 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13YAMMatt PowersFamont, MI1150
2450YAMSean M. NewmanBig Rapids, MI2244
Vets 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1316SUZDon BushDaleville, AL1150
2113HONBobby L. AdamsEnterprise, AL2244
390KAWStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL3340
4251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL4436
5864YAMJason DavisOzark, AL5532
Vets 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HONRandy ContiPensacola, FL1150
2150KTMGene CochranPensacola, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:11:37 am
85 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1121YAMDanny E. ShoresCottondale, FL3242
283KAWColby S. BowenPace, FL1443
3900HONKaine W. SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL4338
4142HONAndrew LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL7139
519KAWNoah JohnsonBlakoy, GA2736
675KAWKirk HunterSanta Rosa, FL6531
713KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL5631
85cc 9-11 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163COBMason M. GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL2147
2212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1DNF25
85cc 12-15 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YAMJustin T. BoydMary Esther, FL1150
281KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL2244
36KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:11:37 am
51cc Entry Level (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142YAMSage A. LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL1150
218HONNick G. JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL2244
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAWAlex E. HarrisCrestview, FL1150
26UnkMatthew J. WilsonCrestview, FLDNF222
310UnkMatthew W. HarrisCrestview, FL2DNF22
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:11:37 am
Schoolboy 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL1150
261HONEthan BrucePensacola, FL2244
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAMJesse R. WagnonDaleville, AL1150
14-24 College Boy
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1757YAMDustin WigginsOzark, AL1150
Vets 25+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13YAMMatt PowersFamont, MI1150
2450YAMSean M. NewmanBig Rapids, MI2244
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:11:37 am
65 Beginner 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KAWChristian S. BearchampCantonment, FL1150
230KTMLogan BrucePensacola, FL2244
3515KAWChelby BowenPace, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:11:37 am
MX Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1555HONMason S. BiddleChipley, FL1150
2727KAWMichael DavidPanama City Beach, FL4240
361HONEthan BrucePensacola, FL3438
496KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL2538
549KAWDalton ChavisHeadland, AL7334
651KAWTanner R. WhitfordFreeport, FL6729
716YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL8628
8864YAMJason DavisOzark, AL5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:11:37 am
85 Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YAMJustin T. BoydMary Esther, FL1150
2121YAMDanny E. ShoresCottondale, FL3242
3900HONKaine W. SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL5336
481KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL6433
583KAWColby S. BowenPace, FL4633
6142HONAndrew LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL8529
775KAWKirk HunterSanta Rosa, FL7728
8212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL2DNF22
65cc Advanced
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163COBMason M. GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL1DNF25
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:11:37 am
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110YAMMichael J. WilsonCrestview, FL3145
237KAWTracy L. WilsonCrestview, FL2244
339HONMike WilsonCrestview, FL1DNS25
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141YAMRoston W. HendersonEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:11:37 am
MX Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL1150
MX Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1757YAMDustin WigginsOzark, AL1150
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HONShane R. StillDothan, AL2147
296KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL1247
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:11:37 am
65cc Open 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL2147
230KTMLogan BrucePensacola, FL1247
3515KAWChelby BowenPace, FL3340
Jr. Mini 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181KTMKenny BradleyPort St Joe, FL1150
2212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL2DNF22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com