Southern Raceway MXPage 1 of 22
2010 Southern Breeze Bainbridge Round
02/21/2010
Overall Race ResultsPrinted:10:33 am
Lites C
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1007UnkJp Lister21
229UnkTommy Winn32
3413UnkLogan Dixon44
4321UnkGage Gaskin1DNF
5802UnkBailey BranhofDSQ3
6316UnkWill LaingDSQDNS
Lites D
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1727UnkMicheal David21
2555UnkNason Biddle13
3527UnkJason Hendricks42
449UnkDalton Chavis34
513UnkAaron Talley55
622UnkAlexander Hatcuer67
761UnkEthan Bruce86
817UnkCraig Bryan78
911UnkTravis HarrellDNSDNS
MX - B
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
116UnkZack Helmick11
MX - C
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1316UnkWill Laing11
2413UnkLogan Dixon22
3912UnkJeremy Cox33
65cc 10-11
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1399UnkPaxton Jones11
65cc 7-9
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
130UnkJoshua Gibbs11
216KTMZeb Maxwell22
65cc BEG
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1402COBGage Linville11
230UnkLogan Bruce22
3515UnkChelby Bowen33
85cc 12-15
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1300UnkAustin Avery11
2808UnkLandon Jones22
3315UnkShane Cobb33
481UnkKenny Bradley44
85cc BEG
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1121UnkDanny Shores11
283UnkColby Bowen22
Schoolboy 12-16
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1321UnkGage Gaskin11
2007UnkJp Lister22
3802UnkBailey Branhof33
461UnkEthan Bruce44
Super Mini
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1808UnkLandon Jones21
2315UnkShane Cobb32
3300UnkAustin Avery1DNS
Collegeboy 17-29
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1618UnkRhett Smith1DNS
65cc Open
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
130UnkJoshua Gibbs11
216KTMZeb Maxwell22
+30
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1276UnkTyson Hoover11
Lites B
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
116UnkZack Helmick11
85cc 7-11
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
130UnkJoshua Gibbs11
2316UnkCody Cook22
50cc 4-6
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1402COBGage Linville11
85cc Open
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1316UnkCody Cook11
281UnkKenny Bradley22
UNLIMITED AMATEUR
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1845UnkJosh Cox11
JR MINI 65-85cc
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1316UnkCody Cook11
281UnkKenny Bradley22
OPEN 4-STROKE
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1618UnkRhett Smith11
2413UnkLogan Dixon22
+50
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1439UnkRobert Godfarey11
233UnkGary Buchanan22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com