ROARING HILLS ATV PARKPage 1 of 7
2010 WMC Round 2
03/07/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:03:52 pm
50cc 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17YAMRobbie DrownFt Rucker, AL1150
50cc 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
159KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL1150
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1154HONJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:03:52 pm
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
196KAWTravis ThompsonHeadland, AL1150
295YAMAndrew KoberEnterprise, AL3242
351KAWTanner WhitfordFreeport, FL2342
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1160YAMAdam McdonoughEnterprise, AL2147
2313KAWChris GilesNewville, AL1247
30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1348HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2147
2346KAWTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1345
3223HONDavid KoberEnterprise, AL3242
411KAWErik DrownFt Rucker, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:03:52 pm
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL1150
2900HONKaine SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL2244
344KAWHunter CordleDothan, AL3340
455HONJon Boy StoryPhoenix City, AL4436
56KAWKoley HatcherGreenwood, FL5532
61SUZLogan GilesPhenix City, AL6630
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL1150
213KAWKaleb GilesNewville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:03:52 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141YAMReston HendersonEnterprise, AL1150
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
197KAWJake SmithHeadland, AL1150
221KAWZach MccrayEnterprise, AL3242
3313KAWRyan BowdoinDaleville, AL2342
4123HONDj KoberEnterprise, AL4436
593YAMTaylor HaleySamson, ALDNSDNS
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1374YAMWes TindellHartford, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:03:52 pm
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11SUZLogan GilesPhenix City, AL1150
25HONSpencer StoilozDothan, AL2244
344KAWGlen KeyDothan, AL3340
422KAWLane MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:03:52 pm
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900HONKaine SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL1247
2122HONBrannon ArnettMidland City, AL3145
313KAWKaleb GilesNewville, AL2342
455HONJon Boy StoryPhoenix City, AL5434
544KAWHunter CordleDothan, AL4534
85cc Advanced
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL1150
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL1150
219KAWNoah JohnsonBlakely, GA2244
36KAWKoley HatcherGreenwood, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:03:52 pm
40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1348HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2147
2346KAWTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1247
3251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL4338
4113HONBobby AdamsEnterprise, AL3536
590KAWStephen KurtiakEnterprise, AL5434
50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONTony Hardy1150
2151VORGrady HendrixNew Brockton, AL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com