SMXAPage 1 of 19
Southern Breeze Winter Series
01/31/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:12:34 pm
51cc Entry & Shaft
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HonLane Marshall2147
2142YamSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1247
318KtmNicholas Johnson3340
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:12:34 pm
MX Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
161HonEthan BrucePensacola, FL1150
MX Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1264Kaw210460Wiley KinggardFairhope, AL1150
2802YamBailey BranhofHolt, FL4240
3418YamJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL3340
411KawCody ClarkePensacola, FL2636
5157HonWiley BaxterCantonment, FL6432
6314HonSkyler GauvinPensacola, FL5532
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:12:34 pm
85cc 9-11 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KawRichard Jackson1150
2120KawHunter Tyson3242
3925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FL2342
85cc 12-15 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YamJustin BoydMary Esther, FL2147
2516KawBrandon BarrSlidell, LA1247
339HonGraham GonzalesFt Walton Beach, FL3340
481KtmKenny Bradley4436
5924HonRobert HaneyNiceville, FL5532
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:12:34 pm
65cc Open 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1396KawTravis MciverCrestview, FL2147
2888KtmEthan WilliamsCrestview, FL1247
324KtmAlex JorgensenFt Walton Beach, FL3340
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17sHonScott StevensGulf Breeze, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:12:34 pm
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122YamDevin WimmerCrestview, FL1150
210YamMichael WilsonCrestview, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:12:34 pm
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142KtmSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1150
218KtmNicholas JohnsonDNSDNS
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133HonTanner Draughn1247
2626KtmSkylair FortnerMilton, FLDNS125
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:12:34 pm
65cc 7-9 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1888KtmEthan WilliamsCrestview, FL1150
224KtmAlex JorgensenFt Walton Beach, FL2244
65cc 10-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KtmHunter Tyson1150
2396KawTravis MciverCrestview, FL2244
3925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:12:34 pm
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1325Kaw004Bruce Barnes JrSaraland, ALDNSDNS
Motocross A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614KawWillie HobbsPensacola, FLDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:12:34 pm
Quad Amateur Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SuzChris FortnerMilton, FL1DNF25
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:12:34 pm
4 Stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1xKawMiles CookFairhope, AL1150
2614Kaw004Bruce Barnes JrSaraland, ALDNFDNS
Vet 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/YamKevin Knight1150
20HonBasil FillmoreBrewton, AL3242
3131YamTim StokesPensacola Beach, FL2538
47HonGuy SantucciDestin, FL4436
590KawStephen KurtiakEnterprize, AL5630
6378KtmScott HenningLoxley, ALDNS320
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:12:34 pm
Schoolboy 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1264Kaw210460Wiley KinggardFairhope, AL1150
2802YamBailey BranhofHolt, FL2244
3111KawCole Burkhead4338
4418YamJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL3536
511KawCody ClarkePensacola, FL6432
661HonEthan BrucePensacola, FL7627
7614Kaw004Bruce Barnes JrSaraland, AL5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:12:34 pm
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16DenMatthew WilsonCrestview, FL1150
27HonBrianna FortnerMilton, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:12:34 pm
MX Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614Kaw004Bruce Barnes JrSaraland, AL1DNS25
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1264Kaw210460Wiley KinggardFairhope, AL2147
2xKawMiles CookFairhope, AL1345
30HonJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL3242
4378KtmScott HenningLoxley, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:12:34 pm
85 Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KawRichard Jackson1150
2691YamJustin BoydMary Esther, FL2244
339HonGraham GonzalesFt Walton Beach, FL3340
4516KawBrandon BarrSlidell, LA4436
581KtmKenny Bradley5532
6900HonKaine Smith6628
7142HonAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL7726
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:12:34 pm
Vets 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13YamMatt PowingFromont, MI1150
2/YamKevin Knight2244
3396HonSteve MciverCrestview, FL4338
4378KtmScott HenningLoxley, AL3438
Vets 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1392HonRichard StevensGulf Breeze, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:12:34 pm
51cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1626KtmSkylair FortnerMilton, FL1150
65 Beginner 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17sKtmScott StevensGulf Breeze, FL1150
230KtmLogan BrucePensacola, FL2244
3515HonChelby BowenPace, FL3340
433HonTanner Draughn4436
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:12:34 pm
85 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
183KawColby BowenPace, FL1150
2900HonKaine Smith2244
322YamDevin WimmerCrestview, FL3340
4142HonAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL4436
5121HonDanny ShoresMariana, FL6530
675KawKirk HunterSanta Rosa Bch, FL5630
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:12:34 pm
14-24 Collegeboy
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614Kaw004Bruce Barnes JrSaraland, ALDNSDNS
Vets 25+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/YamKevin Knight2147
23YamMatt PowingFromont, MI1247
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:12:34 pm
Jr. Mini 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KawRichard Jackson1150
2924HonRobert HaneyNiceville, FL2244
381KtmKenny Bradley3340
Supermini 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111KawCole Burkhead1150
2925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com