Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 7
2010 WMC Round 15/Emerald Coast Round 9
11/14/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:06:07 pm
Motocross A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1443SUZColt MccarraMoss Point, MS1150
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL2147
2421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1247
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14YAMJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL1150
2719YAMThomas LaneyChipley, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:06:07 pm
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
196KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL1150
281KTMKenny BradleyWewahitchka, FL2342
351KAWTanner R. WhitfordFreeport, FLDNF222
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy N. SpellerDothan, AL1150
219HONShane R. StillDothan, AL3242
3864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL2342
4313KAWChris S. GilesNewville, AL4436
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1150
200HONBasil R. FillmoreBrewton, AL2244
3251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL3340
4618YAMStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:06:07 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1274KAWBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL1150
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL1150
25KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3242
322KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL2342
DNF57SUZLanden StevensFt Rucker, ALDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:06:07 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14YAMJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL1150
2007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL2244
3458KAWMatthew A. OberleySouthport, FL3340
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
2883KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL2244
328YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL3340
424aYAMJohnathon WoodfinDeatsville, AL4436
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
100HONBasil R. FillmoreBrewton, AL1150
253HONTony C. HardyNewton, AL2DNF22
3864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL3DNS20
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:06:07 pm
85cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181KTMKenny BradleyWewahitchka, FL1150
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HONHunter G. CordleDothan, AL1247
292HONBrannon D. ArnettMidland City, AL3145
313KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL2342
4588KAWSpencer H. StokesDothan, AL4436
569KAWGlen T. KeyDothan, AL5532
69KAWShon FuquaTaylor, AL6630
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
2167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL3242
36KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL2342
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:06:07 pm
Motocross Lites A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1443SUZColt MccarraMoss Point, MS1150
Motocross Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883HONJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL2147
2007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL1247
DNS421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, ALDNSDNS
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14YAMJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL1150
293YAMTaylor L. HaleySamson, AL2244
3555HONMason S. BiddleChipley, FL4338
428YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL3536
524aYAMJohnathon WoodfinDeatsville, AL5434
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1150
2883HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:06:07 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL1150
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181KTMKenny BradleyWewahitchka, FL1150
Junior Mini (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
Supermini (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458KAWMatthew A. OberleySouthport, FL1150
2167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com