Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 8
2011 WMC Round 16
11/13/2011
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:03:32 pm
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15KTMJimmy QuinnWestville, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:03:32 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL1150
2104HONNathan SchweerOzark, 2244
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
2277YAMDavid MannDeatsville, AL2244
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL2147
253YAMTony C. HardyHartford, AL1247
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:03:32 pm
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTMLanden StevensEnterprise, AL1150
221KAWPeyton DowningDothan, AL2244
3274KAWBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL4338
484SUZNick JohnsonDefuniac Springs, FL3438
65cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
2007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:03:32 pm
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1287HONJon ButlerSamson, AL1150
2277KAWBailey MannDeatsville, AL2244
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HONRob DraperDothan, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:03:32 pm
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy N. SpellerDothan, AL2147
2211YAMAustin FitzhughExcel, AL3242
3883KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL1DNS25
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1312HONJason G. CrossDonalsonville, GA1150
2564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2342
3277KAWDwane KrogerOzark, ALDNS222
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:03:32 pm
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1488HONChad NewcombEnterprise, AL1150
Motocross Lites E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1156SUZAustin PowellBonifay, FL2147
2322HONZack DowningDothan, AL1247
DNSxHONLucas GeorgeBonifay, FLDNSDNS
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL1150
2104HONNathan SchweerOzark, 2244
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:03:32 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
2007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2244
357KTMLanden StevensEnterprise, AL3340
484SUZNick JohnsonDefuniac Springs, FL4436
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1199KAWKaleb MarchmanHartford, AL1DNS25
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1287HONJon ButlerSamson, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:03:32 pm
Motocross Lites A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HONBryan T. HardyPanama City, FL1150
Motocross Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL1150
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1----HONMason S. BiddleChipley, FL1150
2211YAMAustin FitzhughExcel, AL2244
312KAWRyan L. BowdoinDaleville, AL3340
4167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL4436
58KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL5532
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1312HONJason G. CrossDonalsonville, GA1150
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17YAMJosh C. BurkCottonwood, AL1150
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com