Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 7
2010 WMC Round 14
10/24/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:37 am
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL1150
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL2147
2348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1247
3864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL3340
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11YAMJoe BruerNew Brockton, AL1150
253HONTony C. HardyNewton, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:37 am
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1274KAWBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL1150
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007KAWAlex BelcherLevel Plains, AL1150
25KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL4240
357SUZLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL3340
422KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL2440
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:37 am
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15HONJared L. AshurstTuskegee, AL1150
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1510YAMDakota StarkSummerdale, AL1150
2912YAMGary DrummondElba, AL2244
31YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL5336
424aYAMJohnathon WoodfinDeatsville, AL4534
5883KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL3635
6111KAWTimothy W. ChumleyMontgomery, AL6433
7746YAMLizzy MayTallahassee, FL7728
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:37 am
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1588KAWSpencer StokesDothan, AL1150
29KAWShon FuquaTaylor, AL2244
312KAWDavid MoringDothan, AL4338
469KAWGlen T. KeyDothan, AL3DNF20
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YAMJustin T. BoydMary Esther, FL3145
2691/SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL2244
37KAWJosh BurkCottonwood, AL1443
4197YAMCarson ChumleyMontgomery, AL4338
5901HONDustin M. AshurstTuskegee, AL5532
619KAWNoah JohnsonBlakely, GA7629
76KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL6729
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:37 am
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
196KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL1150
251KAWTanner R. WhitfordFreeport, FL2244
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy N. SpellerDothan, AL1150
2864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL2244
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL2147
2348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1247
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:37 am
Motocross Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1510YAMDakota StarkSummerdale, AL2147
2912YAMGary DrummondElba, AL1345
3883HONJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL3242
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193YAMTaylor L. HaleySamson, AL1150
25HONJared L. AshurstTuskegee, AL2244
31YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL4338
449KAWDalton ChavisHeadland, AL3536
524aYAMJohnathon WoodfinDeatsville, AL5434
Motocross A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13YAMWillie HobbsPensecola, FL1150
2111KAWTimothy W. ChumleyMontgomery, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:37 am
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1901HONDustin M. AshurstTuskegee, AL1150
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YAMJustin T. BoydMary Esther, FL1150
2197YAMCarson ChumleyMontgomery, AL2244
36KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL3340
419KAWNoah JohnsonBlakely, GADNF418
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com