Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 7
2011 WMC Round 14
10/23/2011
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:13 pm
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL1150
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL1150
2104HONNathan SchweerOzark, 2244
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:13 pm
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1102KTMStocky SingletonMarietta, GA1150
23HONGrant WaldroupEnterprise, AL2244
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153KTMKendall D. MillerDallas, GA2147
25KTMJimmy QuinnWestville, FL1247
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:13 pm
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1287HONJon ButlerSamson, AL1150
2277KAWBailey MannDeatsville, AL2244
85cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1588HONSpencer H. StokesDothan, AL1DNS25
Supermini (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:13 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL1150
257KTMLanden StevensEnterprise, AL2244
384SUZNick G. JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL3340
453KAWKendall D. MillerDallas, GA4436
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1199KAWKaleb MarchmanHartford, AL1DNS25
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HONRob DraperDothan, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:13 pm
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL1150
28KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL2244
3104HONNathan SchweerOzark, 3340
4588HONSpencer H. StokesDothan, AL4DNS18
Motocross Lites E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1322HONZack DowningDothan, AL1150
2151HONBryan T. JohnsonEnterprise, AL2244
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115HONChris J. NiosiEnterprise, AL1150
2564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2244
3277YAMDavid MannDeatsville, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:13 pm
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTMLanden StevensEnterprise, AL2147
221KAWPeyton DowningDothan, AL1247
3274KAWBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL3438
484SUZNick G. JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL5336
5111KAWHudson WaldroupEnterprise, AL4534
65cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL1150
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1287HONJon ButlerSamson, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:13 pm
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KAWRyan L. BowdoinDaleville, AL1150
2167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL2244
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17YAMJosh C. BurkCottonwood, AL1150
253HONJeremy N. SpellerDothan, AL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com