Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 9
2010 WMC Round 12/Emerald Coast Round 4
09/26/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:52 pm
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1274HONBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL1150
50cc 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:52 pm
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL1150
2564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL2244
3864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL3DNS20
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONTony C. HardyNewton, AL1150
29HONRandy ContiPensacola, FL2244
3713KTMGene R. CochranPensacola, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:52 pm
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1901HONDustin M. AshurstTuskegee, AL2147
2588KAWSpencer StokesDothan, AL3242
3214YAMAustin M. FoskeyBonifay, FL5336
4069KAWGlen T. KeyDothan, AL4436
5481SUZJacob W. BeasockElba, AL6531
644HONHunter G. CordleDothan, AL1DNF25
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
2167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL3242
37KAWJosh BurkCottonwood, AL2342
419KAWNoah JohnsonBlakely, GA4436
56KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL5532
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:52 pm
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007KAWAlex BelcherLevel Plains, AL21152
2515KTMChelby BowenPace, FL1247
35KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3340
4777KTMKenneth J. HortonNewton, AL4436
65cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:52 pm
85cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL1150
283HONColby S. BowenPace, FL2244
3673KTMJoseph W. SantosSale City, GA3340
4481SUZJacob W. BeasockElba, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:52 pm
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151KAWTanner R. WhitfordFreeport, FL1150
216YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL2244
330SUZDavid GallerElba, AL3DNF20
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193YAMTaylor L. HaleySamson, AL2147
2552HONKorey AmersonCentury, FL4240
35HONJared L. AshurstTuskegee, AL3340
4714HONMikey G. ShroadesEnterprise, AL1640
5555HONMason S. BiddleVeknon, FL5434
649KAWDalton G. ChavisHeadland, AL6531
Motocross Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1314YAMJames L. HouchinMary Esther, FL1150
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HONShane R. StillDothan, AL1247
253HONJeremy N. SpellerDothan, AL3145
3864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL2DNS22
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:52 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL1150
2167KAWTristan L. JustinaCoffee Springs, AL2244
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1673KTMJoseph W. SantosSale City, GA1150
Girls (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515KTMChelby BowenPace, FL1150
2764HONKeely R. CochranPensacola, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:52 pm
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YAMDan FrancisPanama City, FL1150
2314YAMJames L. HouchinMary Esther, FL2244
3564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL3340
4424KAWErik DrownFt Rucker, AL4436
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15HONJared L. AshurstTuskegee, AL1150
2552HONKorey AmersonCentury, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:52 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
2673KTMJoseph W. SantosSale City, GA3242
3901HONDustin M. AshurstTuskegee, AL2440
4476SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL4338
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL1150
Supermini (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL1150
283HONColby S. BowenPace, FL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com