Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 9
2011 WMC Round 12
09/25/2011
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:45 pm
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153KTMKendall D. MillerDallas, GA1150
25KTMJimmy QuinnWestville, FL2244
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HONRob DraperDothan, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:45 pm
Motocross A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193KAWMichael L. AsheDavarre, FL1150
265YAMAlan E. SandersAndalusia, AL2DNS22
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL2147
2170HONJon SandersJack, AL1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:45 pm
85cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1588HONSpencer H. StokesDothan, AL1150
2696HONGlen T. KeyDothan, AL2244
Supermini (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1476SUZClayton J. BeasockElba, AL2147
2167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL1247
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:45 pm
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTMLanden StevensEnterprise, AL1150
221KAWPeyton DowningDothan, AL2244
3274KAWBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL3340
65cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
2007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2244
35KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:45 pm
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL1150
2713KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL2244
Motocross Lites E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1322HONZack DowningDothan, AL1150
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONTony C. HardyHartford, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:45 pm
+25
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
65YAMAlan E. SandersAndalusia, AL
170HONJon SandersJack, AL
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:45 pm
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1117YAMAdam WrightOzark, AL2147
216YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL1247
3564HONJoshua RichardEnterprise, AL3DNS20
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1476SUZClayton J. BeasockElba, AL1150
2104HONNathan SchweerOzark, 2244
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:45 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2147
222KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1247
357KTMLanden StevensEnterprise, AL3340
45KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL4436
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
DNS199KAWKaleb MarchmanDothan, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:45 pm
Motocross Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL1150
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KAWRyan L. BowdoinNewton, AL2147
229HONTommy O. WinnColquitt, GA1247
3167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL3340
4104HONNathan SchweerOzark, 4DNS18
DNS143KAWIverson A. GarrettDothan, ALDNSDNS
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy N. SpellerDothan, AL1150
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com