Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 9
2012 SACS Round 10/WMC Round 11
09/16/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:03:34 pm
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1524KTMAlex D. JorgensenMary Ester, FL1150
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131COBAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL1150
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1615COBLandon BurkickPike Road, AL1150
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1422KAWTroy JohnsonEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:03:34 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1524KTMAlex D. JorgensenMary Ester, FL1150
210KTM1082Ethan WilliamsCrestview, FL2244
3287HONJon Bradley ButlerSamson, AL3340
85cc (12-14)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144YAMAlan TownsendColumbus, GA1150
2111KTMBradley MartinPace, FL3242
329SUZLevi ForbesAriton, AL2342
Junior Girls (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1764KAWKeely R. CochranPensacola, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:03:34 pm
Motocross Lites 250cc A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129HONTommy O. WinnColquitt, GA1150
Motocross Lites 250cc B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL1150
21HONLizzie MayTallassee, FL2244
3915KAWJosh D. MaxfieldOzark, AL3340
Motocross Lites 250cc C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1713KAWJake A. SmithBrinson, GA1150
2714HONMike ShroadesEnterprise, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:03:34 pm
+35
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
135SUZMark AlexanderPace, FL1150
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1211KTMSelby HollerOpp, AL1150
2251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL2244
3564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:03:34 pm
Motocross Lites 250cc D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1156KAWAustin PowellBonifay, FL1150
2151HONRyan MartinPace, FL2244
3526HONBlaze MaloneSelma, AL4338
4627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL3438
5429HONRyker B. SmithAbbeville, AL5532
6713KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL6729
7151sHONBryan T. JohnsonEnterprise, ALDNS615
Motocross 450cc E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1247HONRyan ChristensenDothan, AL1150
2257HONGabriel MontgomeryDaleville, AL2244
37HONDavid EmbryBonifay, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:03:34 pm
51cc Open (4-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131COBAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL1150
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1524KTMAlex D. JorgensenMary Ester, FL1150
2615COBLandon BurkickPike Road, AL2244
65cc Beginner (D)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KAWHagen KyleTequesta, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:03:34 pm
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
DNF714HONMike ShroadesEnterprise, ALDNFDNS
Motocross 450cc B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1915KAWJosh D. MaxfieldOzark, AL1150
Motocross 450cc C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONJeremy C. RichardEnterprise, AL1150
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1151HONRyan MartinPace, FL1150
Collegeboy (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11HONLizzie MayTallassee, FL1150
+30 Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1211KTMSelby HollerOpp, AL1150
215HONChris J. NiosiEnterprise, ALDNF222
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:03:34 pm
85cc Beginner (D)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144YAMAlan TownsendColumbus, GA1150
85cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129SUZLevi ForbesAriton, AL2147
2907HONAustin M. FoskeyBonifay, AL1345
3287HONJon Bradley ButlerSamson, AL3242
Junior Mini (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110KTM1082Ethan WilliamsCrestview, FL1150
2764KAWKeely R. CochranPensacola, FLDNF222
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:03:34 pm
Motocross 450cc D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL1150
2526HONBlaze MaloneSelma, AL2244
3101YAMTerry LathamEnterprise, AL4338
4421KAWMike PowellBonifay, FL3438
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1618YAMStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL2147
2564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1247
3864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL3DNS20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com