Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 7
2010 WMC Round 10
08/29/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:03:44 pm
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KTMNick G. JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL1150
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119YAMBen CootsDaleville, AL1150
27YAMWilliam B. JohnsonFt Rucker, AL2244
50cc 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:03:44 pm
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131HONKevin DavisDaleville, AL2147
2348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1247
3564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL4338
4424KAWErik DrownFt Rucker, AL3438
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1182YAMJoel C. DickensLumberton, MS1150
271HONDustin KirkpatrickMidland City, AL3242
3864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL2342
419HONShane R. StillDothan, AL4436
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL1150
2421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL2244
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110KAWBlayke A. DanielsPanama City, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:03:44 pm
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
192HONBrannon D. ArnettMidland City, AL1150
244HONHunter G. CordleDothan, AL2244
3481SUZJacob W. BeasockElba, AL3340
4588KAWSpencer StokesDothan, AL4436
545KAWAlec SandersOzark, AL5532
669KAWGlen KeyDothan, AL6630
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
2167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL3242
37KAWJosh BurkCottonwood, AL2342
46KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:03:44 pm
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTMKenneth J. HortonNewton, AL2147
2007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL1541
35KTMJantcen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL5238
422KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL4338
523SUZKevin H. HanrattyLeesburg, LA3438
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:03:44 pm
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1182YAMJoel C. DickensLumberton, MS1247
2107SUZNoah B. DickensLeakesville, MS3145
316YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL2342
48SUZJames KelleyDothan, AL4436
51SUZDavid GallerElba, AL5532
651KAWTanner R. WhitfordFreeport, FL6630
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1143KAWIverson A. GarrettDothan, AL1150
2714HONMikey G. ShroadesEnterprise, AL2244
DNS10HONTaylor L. HaleySamson, ALDNSDNS
Motocross Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:03:44 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1481SUZJacob W. BeasockElba, AL1150
245KAWAlec SandersOzark, AL2244
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL1150
Junior Mini (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:03:44 pm
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1150
2564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL2244
3251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL3340
4618YAMStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL4436
5864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL5DNS16
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONTony HardyNewton, AL1150
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com