Vortex Spring MXPage 1 of 8
2011 WMC Round 9
06/18/2011
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:46 pm
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173/HONTyler StumppPanama City, FL11100
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:46 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1163KTMCody QuarrierCrestview, FL11100
273KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL2288
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL11100
2274KAWBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL2288
65cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL11100
2007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2288
35KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3380
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:46 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127HONTanner StumppPanama City, FL11100
2808KTMBlake HatfieldSelma, AL2288
373YAMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL3380
Girls (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1764HONKeely R. CochranPensacola, FL11100
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:46 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
DNS802HONBailey BranhofHolt, FLDNSDNS
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL11100
253HONJeremy N. SpellerColumbia, AL2DNS44
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:46 pm
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1211HONSelby HollerOpp, AL11100
2249HONMatt AmmonsCrestview, FL3284
3564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2384
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL11100
20YAMClyde Hunter JrDefuniak, FL2DNF44
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HONRandy ContiPensacola, FL11100
2864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, ALDNF244
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:46 pm
Motocross A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1217SUZBranden DillonMarysville, OH11100
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL11100
DNF564HONJeremy C. RichardHerndon, KYDNFDNS
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy N. SpellerColumbia, AL11100
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:46 pm
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1151HONTommy WinnColquitt, GA11100
2802HONBailey BranhofHolt, FL2DNS44
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL11100
284YAMJames ClarkPanama City, FL2288
3717KAWAdam SoulliereGulf Breeze, FL4376
4713KAWGene R. CochranPensacola, FL3476
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:46 pm
Quad Advanced
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
172HONRobin SmithPanama City, FL2194
200YAMClyde M. HunterPonce De Leon, FL1294
326UnkKurt NelsonPanama City, FL3380
423HONJoe Pitts4472
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com