Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 7
2012 WMC Round 9
08/19/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:12 am
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1615COBColton TrouilleLakepark, GA1150
2403KTMConnor BullardNashvile, GA2244
50cc 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17YAMRiley LindequePanama City, FL1DNS25
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HONAustin RaybornTallahassee, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:12 am
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1287HONJon Bradley ButlerSamson, AL1150
85cc (12-14)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112SUZHunter R. TysonHavana, FL1150
288YAMCole CastilleCrestview, FL2244
3673SUZJoseph W. SantosBaconton, GA3340
444YAMAlan TownsendColumbus, GA4436
529SUZLevi ForbesAriton, ALDNF516
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:12 am
Motocross Lites 250cc B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL1150
2915KAWJosh D. MaxfieldOzark, AL2244
Motocross Lites 250cc C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1555HONMason S. BiddleChipley, FL1150
2281SUZAlan J. NoelFort Walton Beach, FL2244
Motocross Lites 250cc D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1156SUZAustin PowellBonifay, FL1150
2713KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL3242
3627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL2342
4429HONRyker B. SmithAbbeville, AL4436
Motocross Lites 250cc E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1737HONLucas GeorgeBonifay, FL1150
27HONDavid EmbryBonifay, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:12 am
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HONSteve RaybornTallahassee, FL1150
2564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2244
3864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL4338
4618YAMStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL3536
517HONGary WoodHavana, FL6433
667YAMJames HarkinsMarianna, FL5730
7135YAMDave C. BakerTallahassee, FL7629
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:12 am
85cc Beginner (D)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144YAMAlan TownsendColumbus, GA1150
22SUZKaleb MarchmanDothan, AL2244
314HONTristen AndrewsMidland City, AL3340
85cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1907HONAustin M. FoskeyBonifay, AL1150
2287HONJon Bradley ButlerSamson, AL2342
329SUZLevi ForbesAriton, ALDNS222
85cc Advanced
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1673SUZJoseph W. SantosBaconton, GA1150
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120SUZHunter R. TysonHavana, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:12 am
Motocross 450cc D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL1150
2913HONDavid CornellMidland City, AL2244
3421KAWMike PowellBonifay, FL4338
4101YAMTerry LathamEnterprise, AL3438
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL3145
211HONSteve RaybornTallahassee, FL1DNS25
3725KAWDonnie N. MaxwellTallahassee, FL2DNS22
411sKAWBill RussellTallahassee, FL4DNS18
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:12 am
Motocross 450cc A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111KAWWillie HobbsPensecola, FL1DNS25
Motocross 450cc B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1915KAWJosh D. MaxfieldOzark, AL1150
Motocross 450cc C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONJeremy C. RichardHerndon, KY1150
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL1150
2120SUZHunter R. TysonHavana, FL2244
+30 Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1314YAMJames L. HouchinMary Esther, FL1DNS25
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com