Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 10
2011 WMC Round 7
05/15/2011
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:57 am
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTMLandon BurdickPike Road, AL1150
27HONRob DraperDothan, AL2244
50cc 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1154KTMJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:57 am
Motocross Lites A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1848KAWKendall MasonPike Road, ALDNS125
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11HONThomas O. WinnColquitt, GA2147
25HONJared L. AshurstTuskegee, AL4240
349KAWDalton G. ChavisHeadland, AL3340
4802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FL1DNS25
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy N. SpellerColumbia, AL1150
219COBShane R. StillDothan, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:57 am
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
25KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL2244
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1673KTMJoseph W. SantosBaconton, GA1150
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1197YAMCarson ChumleyMontgomery, AL1150
2588HONSpencer H. StokesDothan, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:57 am
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL1150
Motocross Lites E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19KAWRyker B. SmithEufala, AL1150
22HONNathan R. SchweenOzark, AL2DNS22
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1422HONDanny J. GableFort Rucker, AL1150
Motocross E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1023HONRichard J. PattonFt. Rucker, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:57 am
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1214YAMAustin M. FoskeyBonifay, AL1150
85cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1696HONGlen T. KeyDothan, AL1150
2588HONSpencer H. StokesDothan, AL2244
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1944HONHunter G. CordleDothan, AL1150
85cc Advanced
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1673SUZJoseph W. SantosBaconton, GA1150
Supermini (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1197YAMCarson ChumleyMontgomery, AL2147
2212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:57 am
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
2251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL2244
3618YAMStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL3340
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HONRandy ContiPensacola, FL2147
253HONTony C. HardyHartford, AL1247
3864YAMJason G. DavisOzark, AL4338
4714KTMGene R. CochranPensacola, FL3438
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:57 am
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1673SUZJoseph W. SantosBaconton, GADNS125
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15HONJared L. AshurstTuskegee, AL1150
2197YAMCarson ChumleyMontgomery, AL2244
DNS802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FLDNSDNS
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
+25
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165YAMAlan E. SandersAndalusia, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:57 am
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTMLandon BurdickPike Road, AL1150
2154KTMJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL3242
3274KAWBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL2342
65cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL1150
25KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3242
322KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL2342
Girls (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1764HONKeely R. CochranPensacola, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:57 am
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111KTMJessie ErwinEnterprise, AL1150
2251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL3242
3564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2342
Hobby
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19KAWRyker B. SmithEufala, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:57 am
Motocross A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1848KAWKendall MasonPike Road, AL1150
265YAMAlan E. SandersAndalusia, AL2244
3170HONJon SandersJack, AL3340
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com