roaring hillsPage 1 of 6
2011 WMC Round 6
05/01/2011
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:12:34 am
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1154KTMJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL1150
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HONRob DraperDothan, AL1150
227YAMBailey TurnerEnterprise, AL2244
50cc 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11YAMDrake M. PartridgeChancellor, AL1150
50cc 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18HONTony PervatPonce De Leon, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:12:34 am
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
25KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL2244
34KAWGavin GomezNewton, AL3340
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11KTMCole CastilleCrestview, FL1150
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1154KTMJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL1150
2274KAWBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL2244
65cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
25KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:12:34 am
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
2167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL2244
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
2618YAMStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL3242
30YAMClyde Hunter JrDefuniak, FL2342
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONTony C. HardyHartford, AL1150
Supermini (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
2167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:12:34 am
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1588HONSpencer H. StokesDothan, AL1150
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HONLogan LeeLevel Plains, AL1150
85cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1xYAMCole CastilleCrestview, FL1150
2696HONGlen T. KeyDothan, AL3242
3588HONSpencer H. StokesDothan, AL2342
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1944HONHunter G. CordleDothan, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:12:34 am
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAMKyle R. TouchetteEufaula, AL1150
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy N. SpellerColumbia, AL1150
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111KTMJessie ErwinEnterprise, AL1150
2422HONDanny J. GableFort Rucker, AL2244
39KAWRyker B. SmithEufala, AL3340
Motocross E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1023HONRichard J. PattonFt. Rucker, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:12:34 am
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
125UnkKurt NelsonPanama City, FL1150
Quad Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
100HONClyde M. HunterPonce De Leon, FL1150
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com