Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 7
2011 WMC Round 5
04/17/2011
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:04:56 pm
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HONRob DraperDothan, AL1150
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
145KTMMac McanallyAuburn, AL1150
257KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL3242
322KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL2342
45KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL4436
DNF007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, ALDNFDNS
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1199KAWKaleb MarchmanDothan, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:04:56 pm
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15HONJared L. AshurstTuskegee, AL1150
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
130SUZDavid GallerNew Brockton, AL1150
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17YAMJosh C. BurkCottonwood, AL2147
2312HONJason G. CrossDonalsonville, GA1247
353HONJeremy N. SpellerEnterprise, AL3340
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1422HONDanny J. GableFt Rucker, AL1150
Motocross E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19KAWRyker B. SmithEufaula, AL1150
2023HONRichard J. PattonFt Rucker, AL2244
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2147
2251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL1247
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:04:56 pm
85cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1588HONSpencer H. StokesDothan, AL1150
2696KAWGlen T. KeyDothan, AL2244
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
192HONBrannon D. ArnettMidland City, AL1150
2944HONHunter G. CordleDothan, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:04:56 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15HONJared L. AshurstTuskegee, AL1150
2212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL2244
3476SUZClayton J. BeasockElba, AL3340
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1570SUZJames H. RagsdalePhenix City, AL1150
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1312HONJason G. CrossDonalsonville, GA1150
2564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2244
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONTony C. HardyHartford, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:04:56 pm
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1199KAWKaleb MarchmanDothan, AL1150
2421KTMKarson MaysEufaula, AL3242
357KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL2342
4124KTMGage MaysEufaula, AL4436
5274KAWBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL5532
684SUZNick G. JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL6DNS15
65cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
2007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2244
35KTMJantzen L. JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3340
65cc Advanced
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
145KTMMac McanallyAuburn, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:04:56 pm
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1476SUZClayton J. BeasockElba, AL1150
2588HONSpencer H. StokesDothan, AL2244
Junior Mini (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
145KTMMac McanallyAuburn, AL1150
Supermini (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:04:56 pm
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1114YAMTyler S. MartinPinckard, AL1150
Quad Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
197YAMAustin HendersonEnterprise, AL1150
241YAMRoston W. HendersonEnterprise, AL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com