roaring hillsPage 1 of 9
WMC Round 4
04/10/2011
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:07 pm
50cc 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11YAMDrake PartridgeChancellor, AL11
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1154KTMJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL11
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HONRob DraperDothan, AL11
218KTMHarley PeelChipley, FL22
327YAMBailey TurnerEnterprise, AL33
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:07 pm
40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL21
2251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL12
3618YAMStephen KurtiakEnterprise, AL33
50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONTony Hardy11
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:07 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL21
25KTMJantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL12
322KTMLane MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL33
484SUZNick JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL54
557KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL45
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11KTMCole CastilleCrestview, FL11
2199KAWKaleb MarchmanHartford, AL22
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:07 pm
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17YAMJosh BurkCottonwood, AL21
215SUZAlex SharkeyHershey, PA1DNF
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1422HONDanny GableFort Rucker, AL11
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:07 pm
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAMKyle TouchetteEufaula, AL11
221YAMAra MooreTroy, AL32
311YAMJoshua GrayAriton, AL23
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy SpellerEnterprise, AL11
30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL11
Motorcross Lites E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1343YAMCorey GreenHeadland, AL11
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:07 pm
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1772KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL21
2588HONSpencer StokesDothan, AL12
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZReese MitchellDaleville, AL11
2167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL22
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:07 pm
65cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL21
2007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL13
35KTMJantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL32
65cc Advanced
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11KTMCole CastilleCrestview, FL11
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1199KAWKaleb MarchmanHartford, AL11
284SUZNick JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL32
357KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL24
4154KTMJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL43
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:07 pm
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1944HONHunter CordleDothan, AL11
2772KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL22
85cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1588HONSpencer StokesDothan, AL11
2696KAWGlen KeyDothan, AL22
Supermini (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZReese MitchellDaleville, AL11
2167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL22
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:05:07 pm
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120RAPSamuel YorkNewton, AL21
2116KAWGene MartinPinckard, AL32
3114YAMTyler MartinPinckard, AL14
4153YAMPatrick ParkPinckard, AL43
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com