roaring hillsPage 1 of 9
2011 WMC Round 2
03/06/2011
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:02:31 pm
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1154YAMBailey TurnerEnterprise, AL1150
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KAWGavin GomezNewton, AL1150
218KTMHarley PeelChipley, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:02:31 pm
50cc 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
184KTMNick JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL1150
2154KTMJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:02:31 pm
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113KAWKaleb GilesNewville, AL1150
28SUZJames KelleyDothan, ALDNSDNS
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1313KAWChris GilesNewville, AL1150
2422HONDanny GableFort Rucker, AL2244
Motorcross Lites E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
128HONKevin PeelChipley, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:02:31 pm
65cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
25KTMJantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3242
3007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2440
4154KTMJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL4338
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL1150
284KTMNick JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL3242
3274KAWBlake JohnsonFort Rucker, AL2342
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:02:31 pm
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121KAWZach MccrayEnterprise, AL1150
2555HONMason BiddleChipley, FL2244
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy SpellerEnterprise, AL1150
25+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165YAMAlan SandersAndalusia, AL1DNS25
30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:02:31 pm
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1944HONHunter CordleDothan, AL1150
292HONBrannon ArnettMidland City, AL2244
85cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1696SUZGlen KeyDothan, AL1150
2588HONSpencer StokesDothan, AL3242
313KAWKaleb GilesNewville, AL2440
49KAWShon FuquaTaylor, AL4338
Supermini (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:02:31 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
257KTMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL4240
35KTMJantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3340
4007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2DNS22
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:02:31 pm
Motocross A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165YAMAlan SandersAndalusia, AL1DNS25
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1555HONMason BiddleChipley, FL2147
253HONJeremy SpellerEnterprise, AL1247
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121KAWZach MccrayEnterprise, AL3145
2167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL2244
3212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL1345
40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:02:31 pm
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL1150
2476SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL2244
3588HONSpencer StokesDothan, AL3340
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com