Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 9
Round 1 WMC/Round 1 SACS/Round 2 CAMS
03/11/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:51 am
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
2007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2244
357KTMLanden StevensEnterprise, AL3340
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131KTMAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL1150
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
184SUZNick G. JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:51 am
85cc Beginner (D)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12SUZKaleb MarchmanHartford, AL1150
2254HONTrent RollingAndalusia, AL2244
39KAWDillon MartinCenterville, AL3340
85cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1287HONJon Bradley ButlerSamson, AL1150
229SUZLevi ForbesAriton, AL2244
357HONMichael IngramTallahassee, FL3340
419KAWNoah JohnsonBlakely, GA4DNS18
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:51 am
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1156SUZAustin PowellBonifay, FL2147
2712HONKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL1247
3429HONRyker B. SmithEufala, AL3340
Motocross Lites E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1151HONBryan T. JohnsonEnterprise, AL1150
2737HONLucas GeorgeBonifay, FL2244
Motocross E
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1101YAMTerry LathamOzark, AL1150
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL2147
215HONChris J. NiosiEnterprise, AL1345
3251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL3242
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:51 am
51cc Open (4-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131KTMAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL1150
65cc Novice
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTMLanden StevensEnterprise, AL1150
65cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTMLane R. MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
2007KAWAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2244
Junior Girls (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1764HONKeely R. CochranPensacola, FL1150
253KAWKendall MillerDallas, GA2244
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:51 am
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1287HONJon Bradley ButlerSamson, AL1150
2254HONTrent RollingAndalusia, AL2DNS22
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1673SUZJoseph W. SantosBaconton, GA1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:51 am
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL1150
2212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL2244
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111KAWTim W. ChumleyMontgomery, AL1150
+25
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1no#KTMJonathan CallowayJemison, AL1150
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827SUZShane BohannonSelma, AL2147
2701SUZJeremy (todd) HeadleyClanton, AL1247
3911KAWKevin KinardCenterville, AL4338
4305KTMReggie BeardenClanton, AL3438
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:51 am
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
2618YAMStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL2244
3151YAMGrady HendrixNew Brockton, AL3340
453YAMTony C. HardyHartford, AL4436
541KAWGene R. CochranPensacola, FL5532
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:51 am
Supermini (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
2673SUZJoseph W. SantosBaconton, GA2244
3696HONGlen T. KeyDothan, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:51 am
Open 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1no#KTMJonathan CallowayJemison, AL1150
Motocross Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL1150
229HONTommy O. WinnColquitt, GA2244
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1712HONRyan L. BowdoinDaleville, AL1150
222YAMDylan McdonaldMalga, AL2244
3701SUZJeremy (todd) HeadleyClanton, AL3340
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111KAWTim W. ChumleyMontgomery, AL1150
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAWBlake GrimsleyDawson, GA1150
253KAWJeremy N. SpellerDothan, AL2DNS22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com