ROARING HILLS ATV PARKPage 1 of 7
2010 WMC Round 4
03/28/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:04:02 pm
50cc 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HONPeyton NashFt Rucker, AL2147
27YAMRobbie DrownFt Rucker, AL1247
50cc 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157YAMLanden StevensFt Rucker, AL1150
50cc (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KTMNick JohnsonDefuniak Springs, FL1150
2316KTMGaines MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL2244
3154HONJack McdonoughEnterprise, AL3340
50cc (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KAWLane MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL1150
27YAMAlex BelcherDaleville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:04:02 pm
Women (14+)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1113HONLisa GilesNewville, AL1150
Motocross Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151KAWTanner WhitfordFreeport, FL2147
216YAMKyle TouchetteEufaula, AL1247
395YAMAndrew KoberEnterprise, ALDNSDNS
496KAWTravis ThompsonHeadland, ALDNSDNS
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1864YAMJason DavisOzark, AL1150
Collegeboy (17-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAWErik DrownFt Rucker, AL1150
2160YAMAdam McdonoughEnterprise, AL2244
3223HONDavid KoberEnterprise, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:04:02 pm
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL1150
299KTMTyler JohnsonHeadland, FL2244
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188KTMKyle JohnsonHeadland, AL2147
2421KTMKarson MaysEufaula, AL1247
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KAWTrenton BuchananSouthport, FL1150
213KAWKaleb GilesNewville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:04:02 pm
Motocross Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1150
Motocross Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193YAMTaylor HaleySamson, AL1150
249KAWDalton ChavisHeadland, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:04:02 pm
65cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAWGlen KeyDothan, AL1150
222KAWLane MarshallDefuniak Springs, FL2244
3421KTMKarson MaysEufaula, AL4338
4124KTMGage MaysEufaula, AL3438
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:04:02 pm
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWLakeley MossEnterprise, FL2147
222KAWTrenton BuchananSouthport, FL1345
313KAWKaleb GilesNewville, AL3242
444KAWHunter CordleDothan, ALDNFDNF
85cc Intermediate
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL1150
299KTMTyler JohnsonHeadland, FL2244
319KAWNoah JohnsonBlakely, GADNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:04:02 pm
40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1251YAMTim WhitedEnterprise, AL1150
2864YAMJason DavisOzark, ALDNF222
50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133HONGary Buchanan1150
21HONKarson MaysEufaula, ALDNSDNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com