County Line Action Sports ParkPage 1 of 12
Hot & Cold Race # 9
03/22/2009
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:18 pm
Mini 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1135KAWBlake HatfieldSelma, AL1150
2193KAWTucker AldermanChipley, FL2244
38SUZErica SaleNewton, AL3340
50cc 7-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KTMZachary MizeSanta Rosa Beach, FL1150
210KTMChase RetherfordMilton, FL2244
31KTMAshly C. OdomAndalusia, AL3340
4431KTMAshten TharpChipley, FL4436
50cc 4-6
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124COBAlex JorgensenFort Walton Beach, FL1150
235YAMBritney HatfieldSelma, AL3242
35YAMJantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL2342
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:18 pm
50cc 4-6 limited
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
135YAMBritney HatfieldSelma, AL1150
2178HONKaden TharpChipley, FL2244
50cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11KTMAshly C. OdomAndalusia, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:18 pm
Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJ.d. ListerPanama City, FL1150
293HONTaylor HaleyBaker, FL2342
3505KTMJosh BallardSemmes, AL5238
414YAMIverson GarrettDothan, AL4534
569KTMRyan BowdoinDaleville, AL3635
607HONScott HolmesFlorala, AL8431
728KAWBaker PrescottEl Lage, TZ6729
837YAMLauren BakerTallahassee, FL7827
Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165YAMMatt HamiltonLynn Haven, FL1150
249HONT.j. OglesbyCrestview, FL3242
3421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL2440
421YAMTyson RobbinsBedford, IN4338
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:18 pm
Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KAWZack BragdonLynn Haven, FL1150
2723YAMJared Sasnett2244
321YAMJacob WykoffSouthport, FL3DNS20
MX - D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HONShane R. StillDothan, AL1150
2210SUZWade ReeseDaleville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:18 pm
85cc 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FL1150
265HONAlec HohnadellDestn, FL3340
345HONStephen DonaldsonFreeport, FL2440
4458YAMMatthew OberlySouthport, FL5238
5117HONAustin FairclothPanama City, FL4534
TRAIL BIKE UP TO 150 CC
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HONLayne DillardMilton, FL1150
85cc 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL1150
2212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL2244
3167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:18 pm
BEG VET +30 C & D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1339HONStephen KirklandPanama City, FL1150
298YAMJason DavisOzark, AL2244
3210SUZWade ReeseDaleville, AL3340
MX - B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1814HONDerrick MillerCallaway, FL1150
249HONT.j. OglesbyCrestview, FL3242
3723KAWRussty SingletonRoseberg, TX2342
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushDaleville, AL1150
2919HONWayne HamptonAustin, TX2244
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:18 pm
MX - C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163YAMJoseph PoteetPanama City, FL1150
275HONJeff LutkerFreeport, FL2244
307HONScott HolmesFlorala, AL3340
428KAWBaker PrescottEl Lage, TZ4436
Schoolboy 12-16
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1947HONRussell ZarzencznyUxbridge Ontaro, 1150
2007HONJ.d. ListerPanama City, FL2244
3802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FL4338
493HONTaylor HaleyBaker, FL3438
514YAMIverson GarrettDothan, AL5532
Collegeboy 17-29
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1191YAMJordan PeeplesTallahassee, FL1150
246YAMCole CherpackTallahassee, FL2244
365YAMMatt HamiltonLynn Haven, FL3340
4421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:18 pm
65cc 10-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KTMRobert LutkerFreeport, FL1150
65cc 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1135KAWBlake HatfieldSelma, AL1150
65cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1135KAWBlake HatfieldSelma, AL1150
222KAWTrenton D. BuchananSouthport, FL2244
3334SUZChristian WhiteheadDothan, AL4338
413KAWKaleb GilesOzark, AL3438
65cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1135KAWBlake HatfieldSelma, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:18 pm
85cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HONLayne DillardMilton, FL1150
2212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL2244
3154HONTyler RobinsonLynn Haven, FL3340
4167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL5434
5117HONAustin FairclothPanama City, FL4534
85cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:18 pm
UNLIMITED AMATEUR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1723KAWRussty SingletonRoseberg, TX1150
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175HONJeff LutkerFreeport, FL1150
2564HONDon BushDaleville, AL3242
3104YAMRoger GodinSpencer, MA2342
4919HONWayne HamptonAustin, TX4436
598YAMJason DavisOzark, AL5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:18 pm
Super Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL1247
2505KTMJosh BallardSemmes, AL4143
3458YAMMatthew OberlySouthport, FL2342
445HONStephen DonaldsonFreeport, FL3438
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:18 pm
MX - A - Open $
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141KAWCole BoutwellLynn Haven, FL1150
2191YAMJordan PeeplesTallahassee, FL2244
346YAMCole CherpackTallahassee, FL3340
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com