Riverside MotocrossPage 1 of 12
Hot and Cold Series - Round 4
02/08/2009
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:06:35 pm
50cc 4-6
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124KTMAlex W. JorgensenFt Walton Beach, FL1150
25KTMJantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL2244
50cc 4-6 limited
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421KTMKarson MaysEufaula, AL1150
2178KTMKaden C. TharpChipley, FL2244
50cc 7-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KTMZachary T. MizePoint Washington, FL1150
227KTMAustin ChildreeLynn Haven, FL2244
3431KTMAshten L. TharpChipley, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:06:35 pm
Mini 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144xKAWHunter G. CordleDothan, AL1150
2193KAWTucker AldermanChipley, FL3242
3111KAWBrannon R. ArnettMidland City, AL4338
47KAWJosh T. BowerHeadland, AL2538
517HONHunter J. BowerHeadland, AL5434
68SUZErica SaleNewton, AL6630
7430HONKatie E. WorksFort Rucker, AL7728
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:06:35 pm
50cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127KTMAustin ChildreeLynn Haven, FL1150
21KTMAshly C. OdomAndalusia, AL3242
324KTMAlex W. JorgensenFt Walton Beach, FL2342
45KTMJantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:06:35 pm
Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1128YAMRudy G. GaskinWewahitchka, FL1150
2007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL2244
314YAMIverson GarrettDothan, AL3340
4510KAWJake A. SmithHeadland, AL5434
551YAMCole Gatt-mullinaxSneads, FL7629
610KAWBlayke A. DanielsPanama City, FL6729
752HONChris C. DuncanEnterprise, AL9528
869KTMRyan L. BowdoinDaleville, AL4DNF18
993YAMTaylor L. HaleyBaker, FL8DNS13
Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116HONCole ThompsonFountain, FL1150
2371YAMClay DowningOzark, AL3340
3421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL2538
4112KAWDylan M. HammondsMontgomery, ALDNS222
5111KAWTimothy ChumleyMontgomery, ALDNS418
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:06:35 pm
85cc 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1250KAWKyle A. WalkerClio, AL1150
281SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL2244
3212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL3340
85cc 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1808SUZLandon JonesLeesburg, GA1150
2802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FL2244
3185HONGranger S. OwensAshford, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:06:35 pm
MX - D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HONShave R. StillDothan, AL1150
283YAMBradley D. FloydMidland City, AL2244
MX - C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1276HONTyson M. HooverPanama City, FL1150
2719YAMThomas A. LaneyChipley, FL2244
3615HONMichael J. HartPanama City Beach, FL3DNS20
BEG VET +30 C & D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1620HONJerry W. WorksFt. Rucker, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:06:35 pm
65cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KAWTrenton D. BuchananSouthport, FL1150
2334SUZChristian L. WhiteheadDothan, AL2244
65cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KTMHunter R. TysonHavana, FL1150
2212KAWJosiah D. JamesThomasville, GA3242
3673KTMJoseph W. SantosSale City, GA2DNS22
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:06:35 pm
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushDaleville, AL2147
290KAWStephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL3242
398YAMJason DavisOzark, AL4338
4615HONMichael J. HartPanama City Beach, FL1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:06:35 pm
Schoolboy 12-16
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116HONCole ThompsonFountain, FL1150
2112KAWDylan M. HammondsMontgomery, AL2244
314YAMIverson GarrettDothan, AL3340
4802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FL4436
5128YAMRudy G. GaskinWewahitchka, FLDNFDNF
Collegeboy 17-29
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1371YAMClay DowningOzark, AL1150
2111KAWTimothy ChumleyMontgomery, AL3242
3421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL2342
452HONChris C. DuncanEnterprise, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:06:35 pm
65cc 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KTMHunter R. TysonHavana, FL1150
2212KAWJosiah D. JamesThomasville, GA2244
DNF673KTMJoseph W. SantosSale City, GADNFDNS
Super Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1274KAWDillon S. CookMobile, AL1150
2413KAWTanner GrowMobile, ALDNF222
381SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FLDNS320
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:06:35 pm
Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1108YAMRyan J. DauphinPanama City, FL1150
24SUZC J. GilesDothan, AL3242
319KAWZack K. BragdonLynn Haven, FL2342
442KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL4436
5620HONJerry W. WorksFt. Rucker, AL5532
6111YAMBrandon W. GoodyearEnterprise, AL6630
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1276HONTyson M. HooverPanama City, FL1150
2564HONDon BushDaleville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:06:35 pm
85cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell M. ReeseDaleville, AL1150
2185HONGranger S. OwensAshford, AL3242
3117HONAustin C. FairclothPanama City, FL2440
4167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL4338
85cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1274KAWDillon S. CookMobile, AL1150
2808SUZLandon JonesLeesburg, GA3340
3413KAWTanner GrowMobile, AL2440
4802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FL4534
5250KAWKyle A. WalkerClio, ALDNF222
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com