Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 11
Hot and Cold Series - Round 14
05/17/2009
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:27 pm
50cc 4-6
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1100HONKate P. ArthurWestville, FL11100
50cc 4-6 limited
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421KTMKarson MaysEufaula, AL11100
2178KTMKaden C. TharpChipley, FL2288
35YAMJantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL3380
50cc 7-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KTMZachary T. MizePoint Washington, FL11100
2200HONCole A. ArthurWestville, FL2288
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:27 pm
Mini 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAWHunter G. CordleDothan, AL11100
255HONRobby(jon Boy) StoreyPhoenix City, AL2288
3111KAWBrannon R. ArnettMidland City, AL3380
48SUZErica B. SaleNewton, AL4472
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:27 pm
50cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134POLZeb KelleyBlountstown, FL11100
21KTMAshly C. OdomAndalusia, AL2288
348KTMClark KelleyBlountstown, FL3380
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:27 pm
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushDaleville, AL11100
29YAMTim StokesPanama City, FL2288
398YAMJason DavisOzark, AL3DNS40
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
158SUZDennis LarsonFt Walton Beach, FL11100
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:27 pm
Schoolboy 12-16
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1912YAMGary DrummondEnterprise, AL1DNS50
2555HONMason S. BiddleChipley, FL2DNS44
Collegeboy 17-29
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346KAWJosh BrownGraceville, FL1DNS50
2421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL2DNS44
DNF757YAMDustin WigginsOzark, ALDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:27 pm
85cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL1DNS50
296YAMLogan LarsonFt Walton Beach, FL2DNS44
315SUZSchad MarkhamPace, FL3DNS40
4167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL4DNS36
513KAWKaleb GilesOzark, AL5DNS32
85cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KTMAlec G. HohnadellDestin, FL1DNS50
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:27 pm
Super Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KTMAlec G. HohnadellDestin, FL1DNS50
Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KAWZack K. BragdonLynn Haven, FL1DNS50
249KAWDalton ChavisHeadland, AL2DNS44
396KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL3DNS40
417KAWJacob S. SkinnerChipley, FL4DNS36
MX - D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HONShane R. StillDothan, AL1DNS50
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon BushDaleville, AL1DNS50
BEG VET +30 C & D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
198YAMJason DavisOzark, AL1DNS50
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:27 pm
Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJd ListerPanama City, FL1DNS50
212KTMRyan L. BowdoinDaleville, AL2DNS44
314YAMIverson GarrettDothan, AL3DNS40
407HONScott HolmesFlocala, AL4DNS36
5555HONMason S. BiddleChipley, FL5DNS32
6757YAMDustin WigginsOzark, AL6DNS30
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:27 pm
85cc 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL1DNS50
215SUZSchad MarkhamPace, FL2DNS44
85cc 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KTMAlec G. HohnadellDestin, FL1DNS50
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:27 pm
65cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163COBMason M. GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL1DNS50
2167KAWJacob W. BeasockElba, AL2DNS44
322KAWTrenton D. BuchananSouthport, FL3DNS40
4334SUZChristian L. WhiteheadDothan, AL4DNS36
555HONRobby(jon Boy) StoreyPhoenix City, AL5DNS32
644KAWHunter G. CordleDothan, AL6DNS30
79KAWKyle P. ArthurWestville, FL7DNS28
8111KAWBrannon R. ArnettMidland City, AL8DNS26
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:27 pm
Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck HartzogEufaula, AL1DNS50
2912YAMGary DrummondEnterprise, AL2DNS44
MX - C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1757YAMDustin WigginsOzark, AL1DNS50
207HONScott HolmesFlocala, AL2DNS44
MX - B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346KAWJosh BrownGraceville, FL1DNS50
21HONLee SpannPanama City, FL2DNS44
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com