Southern Raceway MxPage 1 of 10
Round 13
05/03/2009
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:04:16 pm
Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1316YAMWill Laing2147
214YAMIverson Garrett3242
388SUZAustin Clark1640
4164KAWWilder Ruffin4534
593YAMTaylor Haley7334
697KAWJake Smith6433
710HONRyan Bowdain5730
8007HONJ.d. ListerDNFDNS
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564HONDon Bush1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:04:16 pm
85cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell Reese1150
216SUZClayton Beasock2244
3154HONTyler Robinson3340
4510KAWGage Moss4436
Super Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1737YAMJett Johnson1150
2121YAMLane Staley2244
381xSUZBilly Pryor4338
4802YAMBailey Branhof3438
WOMEN OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1810HONTaylor Allen1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:04:16 pm
Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115HONDesmond Ruffin1247
249KAWDalton Chavis3145
396KAWTravis Thompson2342
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1276HONTyson Hoover1150
2564HONDon Bush2244
MX - D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1210SUZWade Reese1150
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:04:16 pm
65cc 10-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1124KTMGrayson Graham1150
65cc 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KTMHunter Tyson4143
2673KTMJoseph Santos3242
3133COBJordan Bailey2342
481HONCody Cook6433
577KTMAdam Johnson5532
623KTMSkylar Demuth1DNS25
770COBCole WilliamsDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:04:16 pm
Schoolboy 12-16
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1737YAMJett Johnson1150
2121YAMLane Staley2244
393YAMTaylor Haley5336
414YAMIverson Garrett3635
5164KAWWilder Ruffin6433
615HONDesmond Ruffin7530
7802YAMBailey Branhof4DNF18
LITES A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150HONSean Lipanovich1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:04:16 pm
65cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWJacob Beasock1150
50cc 7-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1133COBJordan Bailey1150
217KTMCole Williams2342
377KTMAdam Johnson4240
411KTMZachary Mize3438
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:04:16 pm
85cc 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1737YAMJett Johnson1150
2121YAMLane Staley2244
3810HONTaylor Allen4338
4802YAMBailey Branhof3DNS20
5154HONTyler RobinsonDNSDNS
85cc 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZBilly Pryor2147
2212SUZMitchell Reese3242
3124SUZGrayson GrahamDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:04:16 pm
OPEN 50 (BIG TRACK)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1133COBJordan Bailey1150
217KTMCole Williams2244
334POLZeb Kelley3340
448POLClark Kelley4436
524COBAlex JorgersenDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:04:16 pm
BEG VET+30 C & D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1210SUZWade Reese1150
MX - C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1316YAMWill Laing1150
MX - A - Open $
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150HONSean Lipanovich1150
Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1737YAMJett Johnson1150
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:04:16 pm
JR MINI 65-85cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181xSUZBilly Pryor3145
2133KTMJordan Bailey2244
3120KTMHunter Tyson4338
4673KTMJoseph Santos5434
581KTMCody Cook7530
6124KTMGrayson Graham1DNS25
777KTMAdam Johnson6DNS15
823KTMSkylar Demuth8DNS13
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com