Southern Raceway MXPage 1 of 8
April 26 Race
04/26/2009
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:58 pm
85cc 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1214KTMHunter Desselle2194
2802YAMBailey Branhof1294
3458KAWMatthew Oberley3380
4810HONTaylor Allen4472
85cc 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZBilly Pryor11100
2827SUZChase Desselle2288
3212SUZMitchell Reese3380
4167KAWGage Moss4472
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:58 pm
Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJ.d. Lister11100
269KTMRyan Bowdain3284
314YAMIverson Garrett2384
BEG VET+30 C & D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1210SUZWade Reese2194
298YAMJason Davis1294
Collegeboy 17-29
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck Hartzog11100
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1276HONTyson Hoover11100
2564HONDon Bush2288
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:58 pm
65cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KAWTrenton Buchanan2194
288KTMKyle Johnson1294
333COBRyan Jeffords3380
85cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell Reese11100
2167KAWGage Moss2288
399KTMTyler Johnson3380
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:58 pm
Super Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458KAWMatthew Oberley3284
281SUZBilly Pryor2384
3802YAMBailey Branhof5436
4214KTMHunter Desselle4536
JR MINI 65-85cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827SUZChase Desselle11100
2120KTMHunter Tyson2288
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:58 pm
TRAIL BIKE UP TO 150CC
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195HONAndrew Kuber1294
2007HONJ.d. ListerDNS150
Mini 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188KAWKyle Johnson11100
50cc 4-6 limited
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421KTMKarson Mays11100
2178TMKaden Tharp2288
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:58 pm
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1615HONMichael Hart11100
2564HONDon Bush2288
MX - D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1223HONDavid Kuber11100
2210SUZWade Reese2288
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:58 pm
65cc 10-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199KTMTyler Johnson2194
2827SUZChase Desselle1DNF50
50cc 7-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133COBRyan Jeffords11100
OPEN 50 (BIG TRACK)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134POLZeb Kelley11100
248POLClark Kelley2288
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:58 pm
Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KAWZack Bragdon11100
249KAWDalton Chavis2288
396KAWTravis Thompson3380
4123HONDavid (dj) Kuber4472
Schoolboy 12-16
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114YAMIverson Garrett11100
2802YAMBailey Branhof2288
Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421YAMBuck Hartzog11100
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com