Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 11
Emerald Coast Series - Round 3
09/13/2009
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:06:48 pm
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
125YAMCody HobbsMilton, FL1150
2142KTMSage LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL2244
364UnkMaddox BurkhardtNewton, AL3340
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13HONSkylair FortnerMilton, FL1150
2142xKTMKaycee LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:06:48 pm
Girls (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
183HONChelby BowenPace, FL1150
233KTMKeely R. CochranPensacola, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:06:48 pm
51cc Shaft (4-8) Stock/Oil Inj
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13HONSkylair FortnerMilton, FL1150
225YAMCody HobbsMilton, FL3242
3178KTMKaden C. TharpChipley, FL2342
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:06:48 pm
Motocross - D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HONShane R. StillDothan, AL2147
2348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL3242
3850HONKorey AmersonCentury, FL1443
4313KAWChris S. GilesNewville, AL4338
Collegeboy (14-24)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346KAWJosh BrownGraceville, FL1150
2757YAMDustin WigginsOzark, AL2244
3262HONSkyler LacyPensacola, FL3340
Vets 25+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1864YAMDon BushDaleville, AL1150
2157SUZMatthew ClevengerSpringfield, IL2244
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:06:48 pm
85cc Beginner (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YAMJustin BoydMary Esther, FL1150
2117HONAustin C. FairclothPc, FL2244
383KAWColby S. BowenPace, FL3438
4142KAWAndrew LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL4534
513KAWKaleb C. GilesOzark, AL7334
6121YAMDanny ShoresMarianna, FL5631
76KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL6729
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:06:48 pm
51cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13HONSkylair FortnerMilton, FL1150
2142xKTMKaycee LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL2244
364UnkMaddox BurkhardtNewton, AL3340
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HONBrianna FortnerMilton, FL1150
2142KTMSage LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:06:48 pm
MX Lites - D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1850HONKorey AmersonCentury, FL1150
296KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL2244
3313KAWKaleb C. GilesOzark, AL3340
MX Lites - C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1316HONChristian W. DeanMarianna, FL1150
2850KAWJordan ShoresMarianna, FL4240
312KTMRyan L. BowdoinDaleville, AL3438
497KAWJake A. SmithHeadland, AL2538
5143YAMIverson A. GarrettDothan, AL5336
6262HONSkyler LacyPensacola, FL6630
MX Lites - B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1757YAMDustin WigginsOzark, AL1150
Motocross - B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346KAWJosh BrownGraceville, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:06:48 pm
65cc Beginner (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAWHunter G. CordleDothan, AL1247
255HONRobby(jon Boy) StoreyPhoenix City, AL4143
3167KAWJacob W. BeasockElba, AL3340
484SUZBryson SchanzDefuniak Springs, FL2440
51SUZLogan J. GilesPhenix City, AL5532
Minitrail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1122HONBrannon R. ArnettMidland City, AL1150
2142KAWAndrew LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL2244
322KAWTucker AldermanChipley, FL3340
43xHONJordan UlinskyMilton, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:06:48 pm
Motocross - C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1316HONChristian W. DeanMarianna, FL1150
2850KAWJordan ShoresMarianna, FL2244
Vets 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1157SUZMatthew ClevengerSpringfield, IL1150
Vets 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1864YAMDon BushDaleville, AL1150
2348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL2244
Vets 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1150KTMGene CochranPensacola, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:06:48 pm
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155HONRobby(jon Boy) StoreyPhoenix City, AL1150
21SUZLogan J. GilesPhenix City, AL2244
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL2147
213KAWKaleb C. GilesOzark, AL1247
383KAWColby S. BowenPace, FL3340
85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL1150
26KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:06:48 pm
Quad Beginner Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
184SUZBen J. SchanzDefuniak Springs, FL1150
255SUZChris FortnerMilton, FL2DNF22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com