Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 10
2009 Emerald Coast Series - Round 9
12/06/2009
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:04:51 pm
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142KTMSage A. LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL1150
2199COBKaden C. TharpChipley, FL2244
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:04:51 pm
51cc Entry Level (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142YAMSage A. LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL2147
2178KTMKaden C. TharpChipley, FL1247
37YAMAlex BelcherDaleville, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:04:51 pm
MX Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
149KAWDalton ChavisHeadland, AL1150
296KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL2244
314HONBilly RoofDestin, FL3340
451YAMTanner WhitfordFreeport, FL4436
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HONShane R. StillDothan, AL1150
29HONChad SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL2244
Vets 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1150
2346KAWDon BushDaleville, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:04:51 pm
51cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL1150
2800POLClark KelleyBlountstown, FL3242
334POLZeb KelleyBlountstown, FL2342
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142YAMSage A. LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:04:51 pm
Women 12+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13UnkSarah GroveAltha, FL1150
MX Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1850KAWJordan ShoresMarianna, FL4143
2143KAWIverson A. GarrettDothan, AL3242
397KAWJake A. SmithHeadland, AL2342
4316HONChristian W. DeanMarianna, FL1443
14-24 College Boy
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883HONJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL2147
299KAWAndrew R. ParksTallahassee, FL1247
3757YAMDustin WigginsOzark, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:04:51 pm
85 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1117HONAustin C. FairclothPanama City, FL1150
2691YAMJustin T. BoydMary Esther, FL2244
3900HONKaine W. SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL4338
4121YAMDanny ShoresMarianna, FL3438
5122HONBrannon D. ArnettMidland City, AL5532
683KAWColby S. BowenPace, FL6630
85cc 9-11 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
139HONGraham GonzalesDestin, FL1150
216SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL2244
85cc 12-15 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1274KAWDillon S. CookMobile, AL1150
2167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL2244
36KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:04:51 pm
65 Beginner 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWJacob W. BeasockElba, AL1150
255KTMRobby(jon Boy) StoreyPhoenix City, AL2244
Girls 9-13 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
183HONChelby BowenPace, FL1150
233KTMKeely R. CochranPensacola, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:04:51 pm
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1316HONChristian W. DeanMarianna, FL1150
2850KAWJordan ShoresMarianna, FL2244
Vets 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL1150
2346YAMDon BushDaleville, AL2244
Vets 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1150KTMGene CochranPensacola, FL1150
233HONGary BuchananPanama, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:04:51 pm
MX Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883HONJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL1150
2757YAMDustin WigginsOzark, AL3242
3314YAMJames L. HouchinMary Ester, FL2342
4 Stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199KAWAndrew R. ParksTallahassee, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:04:51 pm
65cc 7-9 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, FL1150
65cc Open 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWJacob W. BeasockElba, AL2147
255KTMRobby(jon Boy) StoreyPhoenix City, AL1247
85 Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1274KAWDillon S. CookMobile, AL1150
239HONGraham GonzalesDestin, FL2244
316SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL3340
4167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL4436
5900HONKaine W. SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL5532
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com