SMXAPage 1 of 21
GCCS/ECCS Final Round
11/14/2009
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:58 pm
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1316HonChristan W. DeanMarianna, FL2147
234SuzStephen BumpersChatom, AL1247
320KawJemy RuizDefuniak Springs, FL3340
429SuzDerick McnuttMobile, AL8430
53KtmRob MclendonPensacola, FL7529
6850KawJordan ShoresCottondale, FL6628
7272Hon210415Robert SchrefflerNavarre, FL5729
81YamMarcilio Da SilvaFt Walton, FL4830
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1325Suz004Bruce Barnes JrSaraland, AL1DNS25
2550HonJason CooperFairhope, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:58 pm
65cc Open 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163KtmMason GonzalesFt Walton Beach, FL1150
2808Ktm131313Cole CastilleCrestview, FL2244
37sKtmScott StevensGulf Breeze, FL3438
4396KawTravis MciverCrestview, FL5336
5888KtmEthan WilliamsCrestview, FL4534
673KtmBristow SmithMary Esther, FL6628
85 Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SuzBilly PryorQuincy, FL1150
238KawJackson Richard2244
311SuzAlec Hohnadell3340
4212SuzMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL5434
516SuzClayton BeasockElba, AL7529
6900HonKaine Smith6628
739HonGraham GonzalesFt Walton Beach, FL4DNF18
822Suz161398Joshua KnowlesAxis, ALDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:58 pm
4 Stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1418YamJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL1150
2272HonDavid ImwalleBrookshire, TX2244
3325Suz004Bruce Barnes JrSaraland, ALDNSDNS
Vets 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1211Hon238855Selby HollerOpp, AL1150
290KtmKyle KillebrewMilton, FL2244
37SuzKeith EnglishPace, FL3340
43Suz158610Bob RikerPensacola, FL4436
58SuzBill GodwinPensacola, FL5532
69YamCraig WoolardMilton, FL6727
717KawAshley StickenCantonment, FLDNS614
811HonJohn Hanford7DNS13
9550HonJason CooperFairhope, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:58 pm
65cc 7-9 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163KtmMason GonzalesFt Walton Beach, FL1150
2808Ktm131313Cole CastilleCrestview, FL2244
3396KawTravis MciverCrestview, FL3340
4888KtmEthan WilliamsCrestview, FL5434
573KtmBristow SmithMary Esther, FL6530
67KawCayson MarkhamPensacola, FL7627
7135KawBlake Hatfield4DNS18
Girls 9-13 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
183HonChelby BowenPace, FL3145
233KtmKeely CochranPensacola, FL2244
380KawCarrie KillebrowMilton, FL1345
65cc 10-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:58 pm
Vets 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YamCraig WoolardMilton, FL1150
252SuzDana Barberi2244
3392HonRichard StevensGulf Breeze, FL3340
433HonGary BuchananSouthport, FL5434
5150KtmGene CochranPensacola, FL4534
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:58 pm
Schoolboy 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1514KawJosh BallardSemmes, AL1150
2244KawChase SchundelmierGulf Breeze, FL2342
334SuzStephen BumpersChatom, AL5238
4418YamJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL4534
5413KawAaron GilbertDaphne, AL6432
6118SuzKaleb KnowlesAxis, AL3DNS20
7277SuzJoseph VanderpoolGray, LA7DNS13
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:58 pm
Jr. Mini 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KawJackson Richard1150
27KawBailey English2244
34SuzSchad MarkhamPace, 324338
4142KawAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL3438
5925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FLDNSDNS
85cc 12-15 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111SuzAlec Hohnadell1150
222Suz161398Joshua KnowlesAxis, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:58 pm
MX Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1514KawJosh BallardSemmes, AL4143
234SuzStephen BumpersChatom, AL2342
3244KawChase SchundelmierGulf Breeze, FL1443
4850KawJordan ShoresCottondale, FL6236
5418YamJacob FillmoreBrewton, AL5532
629SuzDerick McnuttMobile, AL3832
7316HonChristan W. DeanMarianna, FL8626
83KawRob MclendonPensacola, FL7726
9413KawAaron GilbertDaphne, AL11920
10262Hon130851Skyler LacyPensacola, FL91120
11277SuzJoseph VanderpoolGray, LADNS1010
12118SuzKaleb KnowlesAxis, AL10DNS10
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:05:58 pm
MX Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13HonSkyler GauvinPensacola, FL1150
214HonBilly RoofDestin, FL2244
311HonCody ClarkePensacola, FL3340
4396SuzLane ChatomBay Minette, AL4436
545HonDavo MajzunMilton, FL5DNS16
MX Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614YamWillie HobbsPensacola, FL1150
2314YamJames HouchinMary Esther, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:05:58 pm
Vets 25+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1211Hon238855Selby HollerOpp, AL1150
290KtmKyle KillebrewMilton, FLDNSDNS
Vet 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SuzKeith EnglishPace, FL1150
222Suz854026John P. KileyPensacola, FL2342
33Suz158610Bob RikerPensacola, FL6236
48SuzBill GodwinPensacola, FL4436
511/HonJohn Hanford3536
69YamCraig WoolardMilton, FL5630
711HonBasil FillmoreBrewton, AL7726
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:05:58 pm
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142KawAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1150
235KawBritney Hatfield2244
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:05:58 pm
85cc 9-11 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SuzBilly PryorQuincy, FL1150
2925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FL4240
3212SuzMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL3340
438KawJackson Richard2636
57KawBailey English6432
616SuzClayton BeasockElba, AL5532
74SuzSchad MarkhamPace, 327726
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1505KtmJosh BallardSemmes, AL1150
239HonGraham GonzalesFt Walton Beach, FL2DNS22
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:05:58 pm
85 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YamJustin BoydMary Esther, FL1150
2396SuzLane ChatomBay Minette, AL2244
3121YamDanny ShoresMariana, FL3340
4117HonAustin FairclothPanama, 5630
5135KawBlake Hatfield4731
622yYamDevin WimmerCrestview, FL10428
722KawGavin StickenCantonment, FL9527
8142KawAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL6925
9900HonKaine Smith8824
10924HonRobert HaneyNiceville, FL71122
1183KawColby BowenPace, FL111019
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:05:58 pm
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KawMarcio SilvaDestin, FL1150
2272HonDavid ImwalleBrookshire, TX3242
39HonChad Smith2342
414HonRob HaneyNiceville, FL4436
14-24 Collegeboy
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1325Suz004Bruce Barnes JrSaraland, AL1150
2262Hon130851Skyler LacyPensacola, FL2244
311HonCody ClarkePensacola, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:05:58 pm
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1104KtmChandler RandallTheodore, AL1150
2142YamSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL2244
382YamRiley ReedMobile, AL3340
44YamCarson RandallTheodore, AL4436
525YamCody HobbsMilton, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:05:58 pm
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KtmBristow SmithMary Esther, FL2147
2163PlnCody QuarrierCrestview, FL1247
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:05:58 pm
51cc Entry Level (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
182YamRiley ReedMobile, AL2147
2104YamChandler RandallTheodore, AL1247
34YamCarson RandallTheodore, AL3340
4142YamSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL4436
525YamCody HobbsMilton, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:05:58 pm
51cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KtmZachary MizePoint Washington, FL1DNS25
273KtmBristow SmithMary Esther, FL2DNS22
3104KtmChandler RandallTheodore, AL3DNS20
426HonBrendan CicconeGulf Breeze, FL4DNS18
5163PlnCody QuarrierCrestview, FLDNFDNS
65 Beginner 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
27sKtmScott StevensGulf Breeze, FL1150
3167KawJacob BeasockNew Brockton, AL3242
4711KawJoshua HuberCrestview, FL2342
584SuzBryson SchanzDefuniak Spgs, FL4436
67KawHayden BrownPensacola, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:05:58 pm
Quad Amateur Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HonKeith MachtBrewton, AL1
32YamDouglas BrileyVancleave, MS2
12YamBubba HintonSaucier, MSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:05:58 pm
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155SuzChris FortnerMilton, FL1DNS25
229YamCody BrownMobile, AL2DNS22
322YamDevin WimmerCrestview, FL3DNS20
437KawTracy WilsonCrestview, FL4DNS18
510YamMichael WilsonCrestview, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:05:58 pm
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129APXCody BrownMobile, AL1DNS25
299APXZak BrownMobile, AL2DNS22
310KazMichael WilsonCrestview, FL3DNS20
46DenMatthew WilsonCrestview, FL4DNS18
519APXLarcie Goodman5DNS16
6397DenCorban BradleyMobile, ALDNFDNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com