Southern Raceway MXPage 1 of 9
Emarald Coast Series Race
11/08/2009
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:37 am
65cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWJacob Beasock1150
244KAWHunter Cordle2244
85cc BEG
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1737YAMAdam Johnson1150
2691YAMJustin Boyd2244
3121YAMDanny Shores3340
483KAWColby Bowen4436
GIRLS 9-13 65-112CC
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
183HONChelby Bowen1150
233KTMKeely Cochran2244
50 ENTRY 4-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13HONSkylair Fortner1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:37 am
BEG VET+30 C & D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138YAMMichael Cavallaro1150
2150KTMJohn Asbell2244
Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1737YAMJett Johnson1150
2614YAMWillie Hobbs3242
3133SUZHunter Link2342
+25
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HONSteve Rayborn1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:37 am
65cc 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177KTMAdam Johnson1150
50cc 7-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134POLZeb Kelley1150
2800POLClark Kelley2244
33KTMSkylair Fortner3340
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:37 am
Schoolboy 12-16
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1737YAMJett Johnson1150
2321YAMGage Gaskin2244
+30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HONSteve Rayborn1150
224HONMichael Hare2244
+50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1135YAMDave Baker1150
2150KTMGene Cochran2244
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:37 am
65cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWJacob Beasock1150
OPEN 50 (BIG TRACK)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13KTMSkylair Fortner2147
234POLZeb Kelley1345
3800POLClark Kelley3242
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:37 am
85cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181xSUZBilly Pryor1150
2212SUZMitchell Reese2244
3167KAWGage Moss3340
481KTMKenny Bradley4436
516SUZClayton Beasock5532
6124KTMGrayson GrahamDSQDSQ
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:37 am
Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1321YAMGage Gaskin3145
2143KAWIverson Garrett2244
3316HONChristian Dean1345
4850KAWJordan Shores4436
Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
149KAWDalton Chavis1150
296KAWTravis Thompson2244
314HONBilly Roof3340
+40
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HONSteve Rayborn1150
224HONMichael Hare2342
3725HONDonnie Maxwell4240
438YAMMichael Cavallaro3438
5150KTMJohn Asbell5532
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:37 am
85cc 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181xSUZBilly Pryor1150
2212SUZMitchell Reese2244
381KTMKenny Bradley4338
416SUZClayton Beasock3438
5124SUZGrayson GrahamDSQDSQ
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:37 am
4 Stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1250xHONAndy Pizzitola1150
2737YAMJett Johnson2244
3250HONJessica Patterson3340
444YAMBrad Johnson4436
5133SUZHunter Link5532
614KAWEddie Ray6630
7673KAWJohnathan SixDNFDNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com