Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 11
2009 Emerald Coast Series - Round 5
10/11/2009
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:26 am
51cc Entry Level (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142YAMSage A. LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL2244
23HONSkylair FortnerMilton, FL1345
3178KTMKaden C. TharpChipley, FLDNF125
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:26 am
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142KTMSage A. LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL1150
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, 2147
23HONSkylair FortnerMilton, FL1247
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:26 am
85 Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
139HONGraham GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL1150
216SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL2244
3167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL3340
4900HONKaine W. SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL4436
575KAWKirk HunterSanta Rosa, FL6531
6510YAMKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL5631
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:26 am
MX Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1313KAWRyan L. BowdoinDaleville, AL2147
2850KAWJordan ShoresMarianna, FL1345
3316HONChristian W. DeanMarianna, FL5238
4143KAWIverson A. GarrettDothan, AL4436
597KAWJake A. SmithHeadland, AL3DNF20
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1110HONDon BushDaleville, AL2147
2312HONJason G. CrossIron City, GA1DNF25
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:26 am
51cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134POLZeb KelleyBlountstown, FL1150
2800POLClark KelleyBlountstown, FL2244
373KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, 3340
43KTMSkylair FortnerMilton, FL4436
Girls 9-13 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
180KAWCarrie KillbrewMilton, FL1150
283HONChelby BowenPace, FL2244
333KTMKeely R. CochranPensacola, FL3340
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HONBrianna FortnerMilton, FL2147
2142UnkSage A. LewisSanta Rosa Beach, FL1DNF25
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:26 am
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HONShane R. StillDothan, AL1150
2348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, AL2244
3313KAWChris S. GilesNewville, AL3340
49HONChad SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL4436
514YAMScott A. ShermanCa, 5532
Vets 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
190KTMKyle KillebrewMilton, FL2147
231HONKevin D. DavisDaleville, AL1247
Vets 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133HONGary BuchananPanama, FL1150
2150KTMGene CochranPensacola, FL2244
39KAWStephen A. ClarkPensacola, FLDNS320
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:26 am
65 Beginner 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188KTMKyle P. JohnsonHeadland, AL2147
2167KAWJacob W. BeasockElba, AL1247
344KAWHunter G. CordleDothan, AL4338
473KTMBristow W. SmithMary Esther, 3438
65cc 10-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
180KAWCarrie KillbrewMilton, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:26 am
MX Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
149KAWDalton ChavisHeadland, AL1150
296KAWTravis R. ThompsonHeadland, AL2244
3427YAMTyler A. MorrisCottondale, FL4338
4864YAMJason DavisOzark, AL3438
551YAMTanner WhitfordFreeport, FL5532
6313KAWChris S. GilesNewville, AL6630
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:26 am
85 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YAMJustin T. BoydMary Esther, FL2147
2117HONAustin C. FairclothPanama City, FL1247
399KTMTyler R. JohnsonHeadland, AL3340
483KAWColby S. BowenPace, FL5434
5121YAMDanny ShoresMarianna, FL4534
613KAWKaleb S. GilesNewville, AL6729
7900HONKaine W. SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL8628
875KAWKirk HunterSanta Rosa, FL7DNS14
85cc 9-11 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL1150
85cc 12-15 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:26 am
14-24 College Boy
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346KAWJosh S. BrownGraceville, FL1150
Vets 25+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131HONKevin D. DavisDaleville, AL1150
2312HONJason G. CrossIron City, GA2244
Vets 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1110HONDon BushDaleville, AL1150
214YAMScott A. ShermanCa, 2244
3864YAMJason DavisOzark, AL3340
4348HONTom CliburnEnterprise, ALDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:26 am
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155SUZChris FortnerMilton, FL1150
2111HON"cr"ashton N. CooneyFt Rucker, AL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com