County Line Action Sports ParkPage 1 of 15
ECCS Final Race
01/10/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:12 am
Collegeboy 17-29
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
191HONMichael AsheNavarre, FL11100
265YAMMatt HamiltonLynn Haven, FL2288
MX Lites C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HONJ.d. ListerPanama City, FL11100
2316HONChristian W. DeanMarianna, FL2384
33KAWJoe Batts5276
4850KAWJordan ShoresCottondale, FL3476
5157HONWiley BaxterCantonment, FL4568
631YAMDavid BeckerTallahassee, FL6660
MX Lites B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116HONCole ThompsonFountain, FL11100
2314YAMJames HouchinMary Esther, FL2288
321YAMGarrison RosiePanama City, FL3284
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:12 am
65cc Open 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163KTMMason GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL11100
224KTMAlex JorgensenFt Walton Beach, FL2288
373KTMBristow SmithMary Esther, FL4376
4167KAWJacob BeasockElba, AL3476
85 Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458KAWMatthew OberleySouthport, FL2194
281SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL1390
338KAWRichard Jackson4280
439HONGraham GonzalesDestin, FL3476
516SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL7560
6212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL5760
7900HONKaine SmithSanta Rosa Bch, FL9654
8167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL6954
975KAWKirk HunterSanta Rosa Bch, FL8852
1013KAWKaleb GilesEcho, AL10DNS22
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:12 am
Vets 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1131YAMTim StokesPensacola Beach, FL11100
27HONGuy SantucciDestin, FL2288
Vets 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1155HONJoe Pateman Iii11100
2276HONTyson HooverPanama City, FL2288
Vets 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1150KTMGene CochranPensacola, FL11100
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:12 am
Motocross D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HONChad SmithSanta Rosa Beach, FL11100
2313KAWChris GilesEcho, AL2288
MX Lites D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1527YAMJason HendricksTallahassee, FL11100
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:12 am
65cc 7-9 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163KTMMason GonzalesFort Walton Beach, FL11100
273KTMBristow SmithMary Esther, FL3284
3135KAWBlake Hatfield2384
65 Beginner 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124KTMAlex JorgensenFt Walton Beach, FL2194
2167KAWJacob BeasockElba, AL1294
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:12 am
Jr. Mini 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KAWRichard Jackson11100
2142KAWAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL2288
Schoolboy 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116HONCole ThompsonFountain, FL2194
2007HONJ.d. ListerPanama City, FL1294
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:12 am
MX - A - Open $
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1188HONShane Colic11100
DNS614YAMWillie HobbsPensacola, FLDNSDNS
DNS750KAWJared HicksIrvington, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:12 am
Girls 9-13 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
183HONChelby BowenPace, FL2194
233KTMKeely CochranPensacola, FL1294
85 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YAMJustin BoydMary Esther, FL11100
2121YAMDanny ShoresCottondale, FL2384
3900HONKaine SmithSanta Rosa Bch, FL6274
4135HONBlake Hatfield4472
5117HONAustin FairclothPanama City, FL3768
6142KAWAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL8558
7691/KAWColby BowenPace, FL7658
875KAWKirk HunterSanta Rosa Bch, FL5858
96KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL9948
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:12 am
85cc 9-11 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZBilly PryorQuincy, FL11100
238KAWRichard Jackson2288
339HONGraham GonzalesDestin, FL3380
416SUZClayton BeasockElba, AL4472
513KAWKaleb GilesEcho, AL5662
6212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, ALDNF532
85cc 12-15 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458KAWMatthew OberleySouthport, FL11100
2167KAWGage B. MossEnterprise, AL2288
36KAWKorey HatcherGreenwood, FL3380
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:12 am
Motocross C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1316HONChristian W. DeanMarianna, FL11100
23KAWJoe Batts2288
3850KAWJordan ShoresCottondale, FL3380
4719YAMThomas LaneyChipley, FL4472
Motocross B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
191HONMichael AsheNavarre, FL11100
221YAMGarrison RosiePanama City, FL2288
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:12 am
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SUZChris FortnerMilton, FL11100
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:12 am
51cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow SmithMary Esther, FL11100
Mini Trail
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142KAWAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL2194
235POLBritney HatfieldSelma, AL1294
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:12 am
51cc Entry Level (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142YAMSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL11100
21YAMKaden C. TharpChipley, FL2288
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:10:12 am
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173KTMBristow SmithMary Esther, FL2194
210KTMChase RetherfordMilton, FL1294
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142YAMSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL11100
2199COBKaden C. TharpChipley, FL2288
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:10:12 am
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
142YAMSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com