Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 10
2014 SHCCS Rnd 24 / WMC Rnd 9
11/16/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:40 pm
51cc (4-6) Shaft
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1334HONEden W. HarmonValley, AL11100
2275YAMTrevor StarlingPanama City, FL2288
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:40 pm
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910KAWChase CummingsGrand Bay, AL11100
2481YAMJacob BeasockElba, AL3284
3989HONGrant S. StephensWest Point, GA2384
4128KAWWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL4472
5223YAMBryce ChambersEnterprise, AL5564
6955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL7658
729KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL6758
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:40 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL11100
2715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL2288
344KAWWeston AtkinsonPhenix City, AL3380
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL11100
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL11100
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:40 pm
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/YAMCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA11100
229YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL2288
377YAMAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FL4376
41HONSidney A. HarmanValley, AL3476
57YAMJosh HuberCrestview, FL5564
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151HONSteven WardWewahitchka, FL11100
DNS543KAWRichie WardWewahitchka, FLDNSDNS
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
182HONEvan SmithDothan, AL11100
2627KAWRyan BowdoinDaleville, AL2DNS44
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:40 pm
25+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1253HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL11100
30+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL2194
2508YAMJeremy DeckCrestview, FL1294
45+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL11100
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL11100
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:40 pm
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL2194
2635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL1294
3133SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL4376
425SUZDavid FigueroaEnterprise, AL3476
85-100cc (14-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
125kKAWPreston PalmerPhenix City, AL11100
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:40 pm
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910KAWChase CummingsGrand Bay, AL2194
2673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL3380
3564YAMTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL1582
4808HONRyan LemmonPanama City, FL5276
54HONJeffrey PaschCrestview, FL4472
2-stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA11100
2141KAWLogan ChaneySamson, AL3284
377YAMAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FL2DNS44
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:40 pm
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL3190
2167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL2288
3715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL1390
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL11100
2133SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL2288
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:05:40 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1476YAMClayton BeasockElba, AL11100
Youth (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1128KAWWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL11100
27YAMJosh HuberCrestview, FL2288
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1989HONGrant S. StephensWest Point, GA1294
229YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, ALDNF150
DNF1HONSidney A. HarmanValley, ALDNFDNS
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/YAMCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA11100
2160YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA2288
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:05:40 pm
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1508YAMJeremy DeckCrestview, FL11100
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL11100
2183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL2288
3396YAMSteve MciverCrestview, FL3380
4564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL4472
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com