Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 11
2014 SHCCS Rnd 20/WMC Rnd 8
10/19/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:49 pm
51cc (4-6) Shaft
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1334HONEden W. HarmonValley, AL2147
223HONBlakely ArnoldColumbus, GA1247
336YAMElijah BranhofHolt, FL3340
4275YAMTrevor StarlingPanama City, FL4DNS18
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:49 pm
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1220HONCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA1150
2160YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA3242
38HONJake SmithColquitt, GA2342
25+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1253HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL1150
255KAWLogan ChaneySamson, AL2244
30+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL1150
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11HONJason CrossDothan, AL1150
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:49 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL1150
2714KTMBrady WilliamsPhenix City, AL4240
38SUZCameron PruittOzark, AL3340
4715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL2440
544KAWWeston AtkinsonPhenix City, AL5532
637KAWJeshua JacobiEnterprise, AL6630
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:49 pm
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1802YAMBailey BranhofHolt, FL1150
275KAWTyler HeathAndover, NH2DNS22
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1220HONCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA1150
2/YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL2342
31HONSidney A. HarmanValley, AL4240
477HONAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FL3438
554KAWAustin BarnettValpariso, FL5532
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:49 pm
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1989HONGrant S. StephensWest Point, GA1247
2417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL4143
322HONBrady EdmondsonLanett, AL3438
4907HONAustin FoskeyBonifay, FL6335
5955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL5532
6910KAWChase CummingsGrand Bay, AL2DNS22
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:49 pm
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1133SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL3145
2276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL2244
380KAWWalker StricklandGoshen, AL4338
4635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL1DNF25
555HONLogan LutkerFreeport, FL5DNS16
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAWEvan BoltonOzark, AL1150
85-100cc (14-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
107SUZTroy HintonValley, AL1150
225KAWPreston PalmerColumbus, GA2DNF22
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:49 pm
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1543KAWRichie WardWewahitchka, FL1150
21HONJason CrossDothan, AL2DNS22
DNF75KAWTyler HeathAndover, NHDNFDNS
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18HONJake SmithColquitt, GA1150
277YAMAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FL2244
354KAWAustin BarnettValpariso, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:49 pm
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HONBrady EdmondsonLanett, AL1150
2955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL2244
3673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL3340
4808HONRyan LemmonPanama City, FL4436
5910KAWChase CummingsGrand Bay, AL5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:49 pm
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL1150
2292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL3242
3715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL2342
437KAWJeshua JacobiEnterprise, AL4436
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAWEvan BoltonOzark, AL1150
2133SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL3242
3276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL2342
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
107SUZTroy HintonValley, AL1150
225KAWPreston PalmerColumbus, GA2DNS22
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:49 pm
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175HONJeff LutkerFreeport, FL1150
2627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL2244
3564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL3340
45+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:49 pm
Youth (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL1150
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL1150
21HONSidney A. HarmanValley, AL2244
3989HONGrant S. StephensWest Point, GA3340
4141KAWLogan ChaneySamson, AL4DNS18
DNF11HONGerald HarmonValley, ALDNFDNS
2-stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA1150
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com