Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 6
2014 WMC Round 7
09/28/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:12:20 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL2147
2715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL1345
38SUZCameron PruittOzark, AL3242
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL1150
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL1150
2276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL2244
355SUZHagen KyleTequesta, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:12:20 pm
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1543KAWRichie WardWewahitchka, FL1150
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
136HONJames HinklePensacola, FL1150
21HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL2244
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL2147
24HONJeffrey PaschCrestview, FL3242
3955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL1DNS25
2-stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:12:20 pm
30+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL1150
45+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL1150
2673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:12:20 pm
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HONCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA1150
229YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL2244
31HONJake SmithColquitt, GA3340
454KAWAustin BarnettValpariso, FL4436
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HONStephen WhitenFL2147
2907HONAustin FoskeyBonifay, FL1247
3748HONBrandon PalmaterCrestview, FL3340
4543KAWBrad MegonigalPort St Joe, FL4436
5955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:12:20 pm
51cc (4-6) Shaft
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1275YAMTrevor StarlingPanama City, FL1150
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
2167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL3242
3715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL2342
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:12:20 pm
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL1150
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HONCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA1150
2160YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA3242
336HONJames HinklePensacola, FL2342
41kHONJake SmithColquitt, GA4436
25+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL1150
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL1150
2183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com