Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 15
2014 WMC Rnd 6/SHCCS Rnd 17
09/07/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:07 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131KAWAlex CarloGeismar, LA1DNS50
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619KAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL1DNS50
2814YAMBryan S. WilsonOpelika, AL2DNS44
3250HONSidney A. HarmanValley, AL3DNS40
420YAMDaniel B. ReachOpelika, AL4DNS36
2-stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1177YAMJacob C. BelottiHaymarket, VA1DNS50
2191HONAnthony JenningsNavarre, FL2DNS44
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:07 pm
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115HONAlan FlanaganMilton, FL1DNS50
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175HONJeff LutkerFreeport, FL1DNS50
2396YAMSteve MciverCrestview, FL2DNS44
3627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL3DNS40
4181YAMTodd A. MisorelliEnterprise, AL4DNS36
5564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL5DNS32
45+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL1DNS50
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:07 pm
51cc (4-6) Shaft
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1275YAMTrevor StarlingPanama City, FL1DNS50
2334HONEden W. HarmonValley, AL2DNS44
323HONBlakely ArnoldColumbus, GA3DNS40
45YAMAndrew S. EdmondsColumbus, GA4DNS36
51cc Open (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18COBBrayden CalderonPensacola, FL1DNS50
25kKTMChaz HowellTheodore, AL2DNS44
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:07 pm
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1555HONSam BridgesWaverly, AL1DNS50
2973SUZGrant S. StephensWest Point, GA2DNS44
3133YAMJustin N. CantrellAuburn, AL3DNS40
4955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL4DNS36
5907HONAustin FoskeyBonifay, FL5DNS32
6417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL6DNS30
711HONSteven HudmonCusseta, AL7DNS28
81HONStephen WhitenFL8DNS26
9007HONRyan DauphinPanama City, FL9DNS24
DNF997HONPancho J. GarciaNavarre, FLDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:07 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KTMChristian AllenMobile, AL1DNS50
2292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL2DNS44
38COBBrayden CalderonPensacola, FL3DNS40
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
126KAWBrendan C. CicconePace, FL1DNS50
212KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL2DNS44
3518KTMJonathan H. CarterEastpoint, FL3DNS40
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:07 pm
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HONCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA1DNS50
21YAMJoseph SantosBaconton, GA2DNS44
3619KAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL3DNS40
429YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL4DNS36
5814YAMBryan S. WilsonOpelika, AL5DNS32
6250HONSidney A. HarmanValley, AL6DNS30
7/YAMBryce ChambersEnterprise, AL7DNS28
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:07 pm
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173YAMJacob C. BelottiHaymarket, VA1DNS50
Open A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1173SUZTroy S. BalstersLynn Haven, FL1DNS50
DNF593KTMMichael AsheNavarre, FLDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:07 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL1DNS50
28SUZCameron PruittOzark, AL2DNS44
389KAWEvan WalbornPace, FL3DNS40
47SUZAsa CrenshawLanett, AL4DNS36
5715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL5DNS32
6714KTMBrady WilliamsPhenix City, AL6DNS30
798KTMChaz HowellTheodore, AL7DNS28
8110KAWJake HowellTheodore, AL8DNS26
Girls (9-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153KAWAlana M. FlanaganMilton, FL1DNS50
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:07 pm
Open Pro Sport
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1173SUZTroy S. BalstersLynn Haven, FL1DNS50
2593KTMMichael AsheNavarre, FL2DNS44
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1177YAMJacob C. BelottiHaymarket, VA1DNS50
2543SUZRichie WardWewahitchka, FL2DNS44
3416HONJd ListerPanama City, FL3DNS40
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:07 pm
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131KTMChristian AllenMobile, AL1DNS50
225SUZDavid FigueroaEnterprise, AL2DNS44
3635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL3DNS40
4276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL4DNS36
555HONLogan LutkerFreeport, FL5DNS32
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1524KAWAlex JorgensenMary Ester, FL1DNS50
85cc (12-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131kKAWAlex CarloGeismar, LA1DNS50
85-100cc (14-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
125/KAWPreston PalmerColumbus, GA1DNS50
207SUZTroy HintonValley, AL2DNS44
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:07 pm
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619KAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL1DNS50
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1133YAMJustin N. CantrellAuburn, AL1DNS50
278HONJoel MolinaEnterprise, AL2DNS44
3555HONSam BridgesWaverly, AL3DNS40
4808HONRyan LemmonPanama City, FL4DNS36
5673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL5DNS32
64HONJeffrey PaschCrestview, FL6DNS30
7277HONRichard J. BurkeNavarre, FL7DNS28
811HONSteven HudmonCusseta, AL8DNS26
9955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL9DNS24
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:07 pm
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18COBBrayden CalderonPensacola, FL1DNS50
211KTMChristian AllenMobile, AL2DNS44
3292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL3DNS40
4518KTMJonathan H. CarterEastpoint, FL4DNS36
5167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL5DNS32
6715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL6DNS30
7714KTMBrady WilliamsPhenix City, AL7DNS28
889KAWEvan WalbornPace, FL8DNS26
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:07 pm
30+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115HONAlan FlanaganMilton, FL1DNS50
2627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL2DNS44
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL1DNS50
2909SUZPaul CozinePanama City, FL2DNS44
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:07 pm
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1524KAWAlex JorgensenMary Ester, FL1DNS50
2276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL2DNS44
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131KAWAlex CarloGeismar, LA1DNS50
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:07 pm
Youth (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11YAMJoseph SantosBaconton, GA1DNS50
2619KAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL2DNS44
3417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL3DNS40
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HONCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA1DNS50
229YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL2DNS44
25+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115HONAlan FlanaganMilton, FL1DNS50
21HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL2DNS44
DNS343YAMJustin EvansEnterprise, ALDNSDNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com