Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 15
2014 WMC Round 4/SHCCS Round 13
06/29/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:18 pm
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1327KAWKevin DavisEufaula, AL1150
2396YAMSteve MciverCrestview, FL2244
3627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL4338
4183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL3438
5564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL5532
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:18 pm
250cc A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAWPatrick BuellMilton, FL1150
Open A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151KAWHeath HarrisonSilverhill, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:18 pm
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
107SUZTroy HintonValley, AL1150
2635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL2244
3276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL3340
418HONTylor SmithEufaula, AL5532
5133SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL4633
625KAWPreston PalmerColumbus, GADNS418
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1926KTMMichael MclingWetumpka, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:18 pm
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1xHONTommy O. WinnColquitt, GA1150
2543SUZRichie WardWewahitchka, FLDNF222
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL1150
2167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL2244
3619KAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL4338
4476YAMClayton BeasockElba, AL3635
5141yYAMNoah WinfieldDeatsville, AL6433
6396YAMTravis MciverCrestview, FL7530
7417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL8727
8141UnkLogan ChaneySamson, AL5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:18 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL1150
2715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL2244
37SUZAsa CrenshawLanett, AL3340
440KAWWyatt D. SmithAndalusia, AL4436
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1926KTMMichael MclingWetumpka, AL1150
2292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL2244
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:18 pm
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910KAWChase CummingsGrand Bay, AL2147
2710HONBrady EdmondsonLanett, AL1247
3907HONAustin FoskeyBonifay, FL3340
4635YAMTyler S. HaysOzark, AL6433
5777SUZDevonte SimmonsMilton, FL5532
61KTMJared PettisPonce De Leon, FL4633
7425kKAWChris PalmerColumbus, GA7728
8425HONZak WilmothMilton, FL8826
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:18 pm
51cc (4-6) Shaft
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1275YAMTrevor StarlingPanama City, FL1DNS25
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
51cc Open (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:18 pm
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1160YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA1150
2396YAMTravis MciverCrestview, FL2244
30+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1327KAWKevin DavisEufaula, AL1150
2912YAMKenny BarnesMilton, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:18 pm
85cc (12-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155HONChristian BeauchampCantonment, FL2147
25KTMColby MayesDecatur, MS1247
3287HONJon Bradley ButlerSamson, AL3340
DNS5hHONJohn D. EarlyHoover, ALDNSDNS
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL1150
2926KTMMichael MclingWetumpka, AL2244
3133SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:18 pm
Open Pro Sport
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151KAWHeath HarrisonSilverhill, AL1150
2425KAWKarl HarrisonSilverhill, AL2244
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1543SUZRichie WardWewahitchka, FL1DNS25
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619KAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL1150
229YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL2244
3141yYAMNoah WinfieldDeatsville, AL3340
4441KAWWeston PayneFairhope, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:18 pm
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1926KTMMichael MclingWetumpka, AL1150
2292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL4240
3715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL3340
4167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL2440
540KAWWyatt D. SmithAndalusia, AL5532
MiniTrail (<140cc)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1235KAWNick ZieresPanama City, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:18 pm
45+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL2147
2777SUZKenny SimmonsMilton, FL1345
3673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL3242
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564YAMDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:18 pm
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1396YAMTravis MciverCrestview, FL1150
2619KAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL3242
3167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL2342
2-stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA1150
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:18 pm
Youth (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1396YAMTravis MciverCrestview, FL2147
2619KAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL1247
3417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL3340
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910KAWChase CummingsGrand Bay, AL1150
2673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL2244
3808HONRyan LemmonPanama City, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:07:18 pm
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155HONChristian BeauchampCantonment, FL2147
25KTMColby MayesDecatur, MS1247
DNS5hHONJohn D. EarlyHoover, ALDNSDNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com