Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 15
2014 WMC Rnd 3/SHCCS Rnd 8
05/18/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:01:19 pm
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1714HONMike ShroadesEnterprise, AL2244
229YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL1345
3396YAMTravis MciverCrestview, FL5141
4481YAMJacob BeasockElba, AL3438
5515KAWKaleb BarnesMilton, FL4534
2-stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1112YAMDylan M. HammondsMontgomery, AL1150
216YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:01:19 pm
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
51cc (4-6) Shaft
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1275YAMTrevor StarlingPanama City, FL1150
210YAMLuke FontenotSpringfield, FL2244
51cc Open (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:01:19 pm
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1xHONHunter TysonHavana, FL1150
2543SUZRichie WardWewahitchka, FL3242
351HONSteven WardWewahitchka, FL4338
4520YAMBrett M. SmithTallahassee, FL6433
51HONTommy O. WinnColquitt, GA5631
677HONAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FL7530
7112YAMDylan M. HammondsMontgomery, AL2DNS22
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:01:19 pm
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL1247
213SUZCody PlinskeGordon, AL2342
3276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL5141
42KAWMatthew GillGrand Bay, AL3536
518HONTylor SmithEufaula, AL6433
6133SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL4633
85cc (12-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1287HONJon Bradley ButlerSamson, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:01:19 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115KTMMason GonzalesFt Walton Beach, FL1150
2476YAMClayton BeasockElba, AL3242
3167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL2342
477YAMAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FL4436
Youth (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1xHONHunter TysonHavana, FL1150
2396YAMTravis MciverCrestview, FL2244
351HONThomas StonePc, FL4338
408YAMJosh WolferPanama City, FL3438
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:01:19 pm
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115HONAlan FlonaganMilton, FL1150
2327HONKevin DavisEufaula, AL2244
3326HONJason StarlingPanama City, FL3DNS20
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL2147
2396YAMSteve MciverCrestview, FL1247
45+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL1150
2673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL2244
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1618YAMStephen KurtiakEnterprise, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:01:19 pm
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL1150
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KTMHagen KyleTequesta, FL1150
2715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL2244
3518KTMJonathan H. CarterEastpoint, FL3340
4292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:01:19 pm
Open A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1593KAWMichael AsheNavarre, FL1150
Vet Expert
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1227HONMichael StevensonPanama City Beach, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:01:19 pm
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151HONThomas StonePc, FL1150
2481YAMJacob BeasockElba, AL2244
3955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL3340
4910KAWChase CummingsGrand Bay, AL4436
508YAMJosh WolferPanama City, FL6531
6907HONAustin FoskeyBonifay, FL5631
727HONHunter GillGrand Bay, AL7DNS14
835KAWJeremy FoxworthChipley, FL8DNS13
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:01:19 pm
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HONCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA2147
2458YAMMatthew OberleySouthport, FL1247
329YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL5336
4476YAMClayton BeasockElba, AL4436
5167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL3734
61HONJake SmithColquitt, GA6630
7396YAMTravis MciverCrestview, FL11526
821HONTyler JohnsonTheodore, AL8925
9410YAMNoah GwinNavarre, FL10824
10714HONMike ShroadesEnterprise, AL71124
1114YAMLogan SmithTallahassee, FL91023
12141UnkLogan ChaneySamson, AL121218
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:01:19 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL1150
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KTMHagen KyleTequesta, FL1150
2292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL2244
3518KTMJonathan H. CarterEastpoint, FL3340
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL1150
2133SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:01:19 pm
Open Pro Sport
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1593KAWMichael AsheNavarre, FL1150
2227HONMichael StevensonPanama City Beach, FL2244
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1xHONHunter TysonHavana, FL3145
2112YAMDylan M. HammondsMontgomery, AL1DNS25
321YAMRory OgurmanPcb, FL2DNS22
4543SUZRichie WardWewahitchka, FL4DNS18
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:01:19 pm
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HONCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA1150
229YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL2244
3316YAMWill LaingBainbridge, GA3340
457SUZRyan VanderploegSanta Rosa Beach, FL4436
5253HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL5DNS16
619HONShane StillDothan, AL6DNS15
DNS627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:01:19 pm
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KAWDaniel WeathersDothan, AL1150
2955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL3242
3910KAWChase CummingsGrand Bay, AL2342
478HONJoel MolinaEnterprise, AL5434
51230KTMChris WeathersDothan, AL4633
6673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL7530
7515KAWKaleb BarnesMilton, FL6729
887HONJunuel MolinaEnterprise, AL8826
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:01:19 pm
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458YAMMatthew OberleySouthport, FL1345
2396YAMTravis MciverCrestview, FL4143
3160YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA3242
4520YAMBrett M. SmithTallahassee, FL2DNF22
25+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151HONSteven WardWewahitchka, FL1150
2316YAMWill LaingBainbridge, GA2244
DNS21YAMRory OgurmanPcb, FLDNSDNS
30+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115HONAlan FlonaganMilton, FL1150
2389YAMKenny BarnesMilton, FL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com