Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 14
WMC Rnd 9/SACS Rnd 17/CAMS Rnd 24
11/03/2013
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:23 am
25+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL1150
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL1247
2396YAMSteve MciverCrestview, FL3145
393KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL2342
4673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL4436
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1959HONRhett PeelDothan, AL1150
2618YAMStephen KurtiakEnterprise, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:23 am
Youth (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619kKAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL1150
212HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL2244
3555HONSam BridgesWaverly, AL4338
433KAWKolton KinardCentreville, AL3438
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1714HONMike ShroadesEnterprise, AL1150
218KTMJarrett FullerBoaz, AL3242
329YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL2342
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:23 am
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KTMBrayden ButlerChelsea, AL1150
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
27KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL2244
340KTMWyatt D. SmithAndalusia, AL4338
4194KTMJake SpeaseSouthport, FL3438
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:23 am
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133HONNick CobbAlexandria, AL1150
2276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL2DNS22
85cc (12-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HONAlan TownsendColumbus, GA1150
227HONGrayson HigginsMoody, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:23 am
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1229KAWAustin JohnsonWetumpka, AL1150
212KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL2244
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:23 am
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619YAMDylan M. HammondsMontgomery, AL1150
233YAMJohnathon WoodfinDeatsville, AL2342
328YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL4240
4543YAMRichie WardWewahitchka, FL3438
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619kKAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL1150
2167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL3340
3814YAMBryan S. WilsonOpelika, AL2440
4218HONPeyton DaughtryEnterprise, AL4534
5714HONMike ShroadesEnterprise, ALDNS222
DNS212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:23 am
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL1150
242HONDanny GableLevel Plains, AL2244
3673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL3340
4907HONAustin FoskeyBonifay, FL4DNS18
2-stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619YAMDylan M. HammondsMontgomery, AL1150
218KTMJarrett FullerBoaz, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:23 am
51cc Open (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
27KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL2244
36KTMBrayden ButlerChelsea, AL3340
4194KTMJake SpeaseSouthport, FL4DNS18
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:23 am
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL1150
2229KAWAustin JohnsonWetumpka, AL2244
312KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:23 am
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL2147
277SUZHunter JohnsonWetumpka, AL1247
3555YAMJarrett PowellYoungstown, FL3340
Girls (9-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1764KAWKeely CochranPensacola, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:23 am
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12YAMDavid BrantleyTallasee, AL1150
2955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL2342
35YAMJustin N. CantrellAuburn, AL4240
4555HONSam BridgesWaverly, AL3438
542HONDanny GableLevel Plains, AL5DNS16
DNS907HONAustin FoskeyBonifay, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:23 am
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619YAMDylan M. HammondsMontgomery, AL1150
2543YAMRichie WardWewahitchka, FL2244
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619kKAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL2147
2814YAMBryan S. WilsonOpelika, AL1247
353HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL3340
4396YAMSteve MciverCrestview, FL4436
5627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL5532
619HONShane StillDothan, AL6630
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:08:23 am
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133HONNick CobbAlexandria, AL2147
227HONGrayson HigginsMoody, AL1247
38HONSteven CantrellWetumpka, AL3340
49KAWDillon MartinCentreville, AL4436
5635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL5532
6276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL6DNS15
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HONAlan TownsendColumbus, GA2147
2417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL1247
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:08:23 am
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619kKAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL2147
229YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL1247
318KTMJarrett FullerBoaz, AL3340
DNS212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, ALDNSDNS
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619YAMDylan M. HammondsMontgomery, AL1150
233YAMJohnathon WoodfinDeatsville, AL3242
328YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL2342
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com