Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 8
2013 WMC Round 8
09/29/2013
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:35 pm
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
27KTMTrenton MclainApalachicola, FL2244
3194KTMJake SpeaseSouthport, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:35 pm
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL1150
2357SUZChristopher CampPc, FL2244
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL1150
2564KAWDon BushEnterprise, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:35 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL1DNS25
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL1150
255KTMKyle HagenTequesta, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:35 pm
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1543YAMRichie WardWewahitchka, FL1150
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL2147
2627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL1247
319HONShane StillDothan, AL3340
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:35 pm
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1555YAMJarrett PowellYoungstown, FL1150
2635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL2244
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL1150
250SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:35 pm
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL1150
2122KAWJt LuzierDaleville, AL2342
3955SUZTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FLDNF222
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1543YAMRichie WardWewahitchka, FL1150
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564KAWDon BushEnterprise, AL1150
253HONTony HardyHartford, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:35 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
27KTMTrenton MclainApalachicola, FL2244
3194KTMJake SpeaseSouthport, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:35 pm
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL1150
255KTMKyle HagenTequesta, FL2244
312KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL3DNS20
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL1150
2635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com